Searching on:
    1. School = Jennings
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Land
    1. Price: $2,695,000.00
    2. Acreage: 6.33 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3421387
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great development opportunity to purchase 6 parcels totaling 6.33 acres near I 75, Temple Terrace & USF area. A new Amazon distribution facility on US Hwy 301 is located within appox. 1 mile of this p
    Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6631
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8506217
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
    Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4213
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8492517
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
    Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 264
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4508
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8417479
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe
    Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Land
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $850,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 227
    5. Acreage: 5.99 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7879275
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Elementary School: Lopez HB
    5. Middle School: Jennings HB
    6. High School: Armwood HB
    7. Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
    Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 282
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2800
    8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8413345
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Rosa Woods
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen
    Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $614,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 2700
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8455873
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Estates
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
    Details for 10324 Skewlee Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $233.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2349
    8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: TB8506199
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of Thonotosassa. Situated on nearly a full acre, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle with a bea
    Details for 10413 Main Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Land
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $599,000
    3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
    4. Days On Market: 698
    5. Acreage: 3.63 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: T3532576
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Unplatted
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the bustling city of Thonotosassa, a mere stone's throw away from the vibrant pulse of Tampa, lies this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel of vacant land, awaiting the touch of visionary develope
    Details for 11222 Sycamore Glen Loop, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $536,140.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $551,140
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 80
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3264
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8477826
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Evergreen
    5. Elementary School: Folsom HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: King HB
    8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pulte is selling in Evergreen! Conveniently located near I 75 and I 4, enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Tampa, Brandon, and Lakeland. This vibrant community features thoughtfully designed landscapes,
    XML Sitemap