Searching on:
    1. School = Harns Marsh Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2510 18th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2803
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025019262
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check Out This Beautiful 2022 Modern Home with In Law Suite Potential, Fruit Trees, and Closing Cost Assistance! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,362 sq. ft. of total
    Details for 16072 Palmetto Prairie Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $469,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2397
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 2026017857
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Skip the wait and the upgrade haggling this 2021 built Pulte home in Hampton Lakes at River Hall is already done, and done right. 3 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, 1,971 sq ft of living space, lake view
    Details for 316 Pearson St, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    Single Family
    1. Price: $450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2353
    7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026017348
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33974
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: MIRROR LAKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: EAST LEE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Innova Real Estate Corp
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable area of Lehigh Acres! This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and Florida outdoor living. Featurin
    Details for 3204 Sunshine Blvd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.33 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2526
    7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026004415
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Check out this beautiful brand NEW home in Sunshine Blvd in Lehigh Acres Fl. It has a modern finish with 3 bedrooms plus a Den/Office. Comes with 2 full baths and a half bath in the terrace for conven
    Details for 3663 Passion Vine Dr, ALVA, FL 33920
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.06 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2374
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026019177
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: ALVA
    3. Zipcode: 33920
    4. Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 3663 Passion Vine Drive, a tastefully designed home in the highly sought after Hampton Lakes community in Alva, offering stunning western exposure and peaceful lake viewsperfect for enjoyin
    Details for 2617 6th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.40 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2429
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 2026018505
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Kingdom Realty Services LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning brand new construction offering a perfect blend of modern design and functionality. This beautifully crafted home features 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile den, ideal for
    Details for 3006 40th St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.20 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1734
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2025024812
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE
    7. High School: ELCHS
    8. Provided by: Tropical D&D Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location, Location, this Beautiful Home is centrally located, near to Sunshine Blvd, Lee Blvd and SR 82, Impact windows and doors, metal fence, enclosed lanai, wood cabinets and quartz in the kitchen,
    Details for 14688 Cantabria Dr, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $320,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $124.08 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2579
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 2026019918
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Portico
    5. Elementary School: RIVER HALL ELEMENTARY, MANATEE
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE
    7. High School: RIVERDALE HIGH
    8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Florida living in this turnkey, impeccably maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence, built in 2022 and located within the highly sought after, gated Portico community in Fort Myers. Designed with bo
    Details for 4116 2nd St Sw, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33976
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $209.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1430
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 2026000124
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33976
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: HARNS MARSH
    6. Middle School: VARSITY MIDDLE
    7. High School: GATEWAY HIGH
    8. Provided by: Flatfee.com
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home in quiet area of Lehigh Acres close to shopping and 75. Home features upgraded kitchen with waterfall island and soft close wood cabinets. Tile flooring throughout the
    Details for 3729 13th St W, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33971
    Single Family
    1. Price: $297,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $161.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1850
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: 2026013189
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
    3. Zipcode: 33971
    4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
    5. Elementary School: SUNSHINE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: HARNS MARSH MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: LEHIGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Suncoast Realty Solutions,LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Don't look any further 3729 is the home you been waiting for! This beautifully remodeled home in Lehigh Acres featuring stylish upgrades and a fresh, modern open concept feel throughout. The updated k
    XML Sitemap