Searching on:
    1. School = Clay High School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6967 Sharron Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
    Single Family
    1. Price: $800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 3081
    8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: FC317810
    1. County: CLAY
    2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32043
    4. Subdivision: Green Cove Springs
    5. Elementary School: Charles E. Bennett Elementary
    6. Middle School: Green Cove Springs Junior High
    7. High School: Clay High School
    8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **10 ACRES**LOG CABIN**POOL**PASTURE** Nestled in an idyllic country setting yet conveniently close to everything, this custom built, real LOG CABIN offers the ultimate retreat on 10 ACRES with a CREE
    Details for 212 Wesley Road, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
    Single Family
    1. Price: $495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $545,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 16
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2220
    10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: FC317835
    1. County: CLAY
    2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32043
    4. Subdivision: Lake Asbury
    5. Elementary School: Lake Asbury Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Asbury Junior High School
    7. High School: Clay High School
    8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **private lake home**new dock**updated** experience the ultimate lakefront lifestyle in the highly coveted lake asbury. This 3 bed/2 bath home offers roughly 1850 sqft of living space on a large lot w
    Details for 3208 Sarahs Court, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.75 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2280
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1995
    MLS#: FC317969
    1. County: CLAY
    2. City: GREEN COVE SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 32043
    4. Subdivision: Russell Oaks
    5. Elementary School: Lake Asbury Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Asbury Junior High School
    7. High School: Clay High School
    8. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **brick home**no hoa**updated** this all brick home is immaculately maintained and situated in an amazing location on a family friendly cul de sac. Enjoy the freedom of no hoa or cdd with plenty of sp
    Details for 5270 Mallard Road, MIDDLEBURG, FL 32068
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.49 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $279,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 10
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2580
    10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: O6403861
    1. County: CLAY
    2. City: MIDDLEBURG
    3. Zipcode: 32068
    4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
    5. Elementary School: Clay Hill Elementary School CL
    6. Middle School: Wilkinson Junior High School C
    7. High School: Middleburg High School CL
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Great country retreat on over 1 acre! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a newer roof and A/C offers an open floor plan with a cozy fireplace , eat in kitchen and split bedroom layout for added privacy.
    Details for 360 Se Lakeview Drive, KEYSTONE HEIGHTS, FL 32656
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 878
    8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1960
    MLS#: GC539574
    1. County: CLAY
    2. City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
    3. Zipcode: 32656
    4. Elementary School: Keystone Heights Elementary CL
    5. Middle School: Lakeside Junior High School CL
    6. High School: Clay High School
    7. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy peaceful views of Lake Geneva from this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath concrete block home situated on nearly a quarter acre lot. With 780 square feet of thoughtfully utilized living space, this pro
    XML Sitemap