Searching on:
    1. School = Bonita Springs Middle
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 705, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $837.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4779
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082597
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. The new Infinity I, by the Ronto Group, will provide countless pleasures at the Colony Golf and Bay Club. From shimmering coa
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 801, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,700,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $792.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 5
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4669
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082930
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 2104, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $936.77 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3843
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082595
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  1004, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $871.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3843
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007143
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a brand new coastal residence at Infinity at The Colony, where elevated design, breathtaking Gulf and water views, and a resort style lifestyle come together effortlessly. Positioned high a
    Details for 27660 Kent Road, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34135
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $3,500,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    4. Days On Market: 75
    5. Acreage: 9.44 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: O6385061
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34135
    4. Subdivision: Zimmerman Julie M
    5. Elementary School: Bonita Springs Elementary
    6. Middle School: Bonita Springs Middle School
    7. High School: Fort Myers High School
    8. Provided by: AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Undeveloped 9. 44 acres. Lot mainly cleared out ready to build! Development opportunity residential and possible rezoning for commercial use. Currently zoned ag 2. Allows for open air storage grandfa
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  903, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $787.72 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4056
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007042
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a brand new coastal showpiece at Infinity at The Colonywhere elevated design meets effortless, resort caliber living. Positioned high above the shoreline, this refined residence captur
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  403, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $653.35 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4056
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007037
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to a brand new coastal showpiece at Infinity at The Colonywhere elevated design meets effortless, resort caliber living. This refined residence captures a beautiful coastal outlook with t
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 303, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $641.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4056
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226009920
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Ronto Realty
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony Blvd 704, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $650.27 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3843
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226011174
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: PINEWOODS ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: THREE OAKS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHHOL
    8. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Luxury new construction high rise just opened in The Colony Golf & Bay Club, ideally located near the Hyatt Regency Coconut Point and Coconut Point Mall. This brand new, never lived in residence is lo
    Details for 4810 Pelican Colony  404, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $637.52 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3843
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Lake, Mangrove
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 226007139
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34134
    4. Subdivision: Infinity At The Colony
    5. Elementary School: SPRING CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
    6. Middle School: BONITA SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL
    7. High School: BONITA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL
    8. Provided by: Serhant-Naples
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a newly completed residence in Infinity at The Colony, where refined coastal living meets one of Southwest Floridas most sought after luxury communities. This light filled home showcases tr
    XML Sitemap