Searching on:
    1. School = Armwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 10908 Flint Estates Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,800,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7500
    10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8438650
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Flint Lake Estates Sub
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Burnett HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New 2025 Luxury Estate | 7,500+ Sq Ft | 1 Acre | Private Lake Access | Resort Style Pool | Thonotosassa, FL Welcome to 10908 Flint Estates Drive,
    Details for 10913 Brigann Yard Way, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 54
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6197
    10. Acreage: 2.52 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8479239
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Brigann Hill Platted Subdivisi
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Burnett HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Experience spectacular sunrises over the lake at 10913 Brigann Yard Way, a magnificent 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom estate featuring a dedicated office and bonus room, spanning 4,343 square feet of luxury on
    Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 6631
    8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8506217
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
    Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $895,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 34
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4213
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8492517
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
    Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $900,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 264
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4508
    10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8417479
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
    5. Elementary School: McDonald HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe
    Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Land
    1. Price: $750,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $850,000
    3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
    4. Days On Market: 227
    5. Acreage: 5.99 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: W7879275
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Elementary School: Lopez HB
    5. Middle School: Jennings HB
    6. High School: Armwood HB
    7. Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
    Details for 105 Garland Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
    Single Family
    1. Price: $650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $287.87 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 2258
    8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8500178
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: SEFFNER
    3. Zipcode: 33584
    4. Subdivision: Seffner Heights
    5. Elementary School: Lomax Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Mann HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to one of the most exceptional modern homes in Seffnerwhere striking design meets superior construction. This new construction, two story residence offers approximately 2,098 sq ft of livin
    Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $600,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 282
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2800
    8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8413345
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Rosa Woods
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen
    Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $599,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $614,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
    9. Bldg sqft: 2700
    10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2010
    MLS#: TB8455873
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Estates
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Jennings HB
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
    Details for 12211 Count Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
    Single Family
    1. Price: $595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $198.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3000
    8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: TB8482261
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: THONOTOSASSA
    3. Zipcode: 33592
    4. Subdivision: Langshire Village Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa HB
    6. Middle School: Williams Middle Magnet School
    7. High School: Armwood HB
    8. Provided by: TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    These unique custom homes rarely come available. Completely renovated with no expense spared, this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath heated pool home offers exceptional design, quality craftsmanship, and nea
    XML Sitemap