Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Wellen%Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 12834 Jade Empress Loop 201, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $539,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.66 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $540,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3086
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8482513
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This Evergreen offers a smart, comfortable layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, a dedicated study, and a 2 car garage, all wrapped in a bright, modern interior featuring large format tile t
    Details for 12834 Jade Empress Loop 202, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $536,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3086
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8482781
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This Evergreen home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, a private study, and a 2 car garage, brought to life with a stylish, uplifted design that feels bright, current, and carefully coordinate
    Details for 12834 Jade Empress Loop 101, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $487,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2671
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8482484
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    The Acacia brings together modern simplicity and everyday comfort in a layout that feels organized, bright, and refreshingly easy to live in. Clean white cabinetry, satin nickel hardware, and quartz s
    Listing Details for 12894 Santa Monica Court 59-201, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $473,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.64 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2110
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504933
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
    5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
    6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Wellen Park Golf and Country Club is a resort style community for sale in the Venice/North Port area of Florida. Located within the Wellen Park masterplan, residents enjoy resort s
    Details for 12766 Jade Empress Loop 101, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $468,362.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,362
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2671
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8478603
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    The water view Acacia is a luxurious 1,904 sq. ft. coach home designed for comfort and elegance. This first floor residence features a coastal inspired exterior and impact resistant windows, ensuring
    Details for 12807 Jade Empress Loop 201, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $458,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $148.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 70
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3086
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8482441
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated low maintenance living in this thoughtfully designed Evergreen residence, where soft neutral finishes, glacier gray cabinetry, quartz style counters, and warm wood look tile create
    Details for 12913 Santa Monica Court 74-102, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $457,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $195.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2338
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504939
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
    5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
    6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where a luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen, enjoy an effortless lifestyle th
    Details for 12894 Santa Monica Court 59-102, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $447,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2338
    8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8504931
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
    5. Building: Wellen Park Golf Country Club
    6. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Experience the best of resort living at Wellen Park Golf & Country Club, where an 18 hole championship course and luxurious clubhouse await. Just minutes away from Downtown Wellen,
    Details for 12785 Jade Empress Loop 202, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $444,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,990
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 153
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3086
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8455224
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Palmera At Wellen Park
    5. Building: Palmera At Wellen Park
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Presenting the Evergreen, a top floor luxury residence, offering an elegant and spacious living environment. With 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a powder room and a versatile loft, this 2,316 square foot reside
    Details for 12520 Galapagos Court 202, VENICE, FL 34293
    Condominium
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 180
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1501
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: D6144754
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34293
    4. Subdivision: Wellen Park Golf And Country C
    5. Building: Wellen Park Golf And Country Club
    6. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch Elementary
    7. Middle School: Venice Area Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    2 GOLF MEMBERSHIPS included! Enjoy resort style living at its finest in this beautiful FULLY FURNISHED (Designer furniture) Bromelia floor plan which offers a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the sought aft
    XML Sitemap