Active
    Property Photos
    6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 6412 Rosefinch Court 201, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202

    Description

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom 2 bath condo located close to all Lakewood Ranch has to offer! Offering a split floor plan, updated kitchen with granite countertops, newer shaker cabinets and stainless steel appliances, as well as updated bathrooms and flooring. The home offers a one car garage, and a laundry room inside the unit. Included in the rental amount is water, cable, and lawn maintenance. Location is A+, near restaurants, grocery stores, a quick drive to the UTC Mall and the University corridor. Make your appointment today to see this amazing unit!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: A4659017 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6412 Rosefinch Court 201
    • Viewed: 111
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2002
    • Bldg sqft: 1711
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 298
    • Acreage: 7.38 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1461.00
    School Information
    • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
    • Middle School: Braden River Middle
    • School Elementary: Braden River Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Progressive Community Management | Shane
    • Association Phone: 941-921-5393
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Partially
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34202 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch/Lakewood Rch
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 584190459
    • Unit Number: 201
    • Views: 111
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8815 Manor Loop 104, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,250.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

    8815 Manor Loop 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Min 3 months, after that could be month to month. TURNKEY Fully Furnished. Beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with stunning lake views. The fully equipped kitchen is perfect for hosting

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1006 sqft
    4. Approx. 78.25 acres
    1. MLSID: A4656006
    2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
    3. Contact Marina Solo, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6209 Flagfish Court 102, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $1,895.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    6209 Flagfish Court 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Located in Greenbrook Walk, this 2 story, 3BR, 2.5BA condo features over 1,200 sq. ft. of living space, vaulted ceilings, tile flooring on the main floor, and carpet flooring in the bedrooms. An open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1372 sqft
    4. Approx. 12.41 acres
    1. MLSID: A4681415
    2. Provided by PMI SOUTHWEST FLORIDA
    3. Contact MJ LoParco
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6246 Blue Runner Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    6246 Blue Runner Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bedroom 2 bath with 2 car garage in Lakewood Ranch. Eating space in the kitchen. Pond view from screened in Lanai. Lawncare included in rent. Pets okay with owner approval and non refundable pet fee

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2176 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4688564
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Alba Lange
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8058 Stellar Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,500.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

    8058 Stellar Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Stellar at Masters Avenue is a newly developed luxury rental community featuring stylish, energy efficient homes in the heart of Lakewood Ranch, jus

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1539 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: A4680388
    2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
    3. Contact Angelic Tassos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8911 Manor Loop 205, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,050.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

    8911 Manor Loop 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

    BRAND NEW LAMINATE FLOORING, NEW STOVE, FRESHLY PAINTED, BRAND NEW BATHROOMS, BRAND NEW A/C in Lakewood Ranch. 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH second floor condo in highly sought after Lakewood Ranch. Short distance

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4671799
    2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
    3. Contact Alba Lange
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8858 White Sage Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,000.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    8858 White Sage Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful wooded preserve view townhouse with two bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms located in the Lakewood Ranch community of Willowbrook. Open spacious floor plan, new paint and new luxury vinyl f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1064 sqft
    4. Approx. 11.05 acres
    1. MLSID: A4691386
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Kimberley Brunetto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8078 Gulfstream Court, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,099.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    8078 Gulfstream Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1383 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.59 acres
    1. MLSID: A4680787
    2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
    3. Contact Angelic Tassos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6759 Hickory Hammock Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34202
    $2,300.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

    6759 Hickory Hammock Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, functionality, and peaceful views. As you step through the front door, youre greeted by a welcoming foyer that flows seamlessly into the spacious livin

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2250 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685229
    2. Provided by FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Lilian Yang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8807 White Sage Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $1,900.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    8807 White Sage Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    GREAT HOME IN A GREAT LOCATION! 2 CAR GARAGE, ALL BLOCK TOWNHOME! BALCONY/ PATIO ON ALL 3 LEVELS! Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse style condo located in the gated community of W

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4685974
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Michael Cook
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8809 White Sage Loop, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
    $2,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    8809 White Sage Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhouse in Lakewood Ranch with a view of the nature preserve from both balconies. Updates include bathrooms, flooring, plumbing and light fixtures. Also has a 2 car

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1260 sqft
    4. Approx. 3.07 acres
    1. MLSID: A4689068
    2. Provided by BROMBY AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Scott Bromby
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap