Active
    Property Photos
    2663 Winchester Circle
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 2663 Winchester Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $298,000

    Address: 2663 Winchester Circle, EUSTIS, FL 32726

    Description

    Welcome Home! As you enter, you will be greeted by the light and bright open floor plan with cathedral ceilings and a nice eat in kitchen. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a split floor plan. There have been many nice upgrades in this home, starting with the new top notch stainless steel appliances, as well as newer luxury vinyl flooring and carpet in the bedrooms and brand new white panel interior doors. The main bedroom has a great sized walk in closet and high ceilings, making the home feel much larger and open. In the main bathroom, a new vanity has been added with white marble top. This home has a welcoming front porch, perfect for your rockers! With a 2 car garage and a nice sized backyard, this home has all you are looking for and is ready to move in!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: G5106471 ( Single Family )
    • Street Address: 2663 Winchester Circle
    • Viewed: 35
    • Price: $298,000
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1995
    • Bldg sqft: 1786
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 121
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Other Features
    • Views: 35
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1519 Willow Garden Loop, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    $310,990.00 ($136.76 / sqft )

    1519 Willow Garden Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This expansive two story Columbus has a well designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. T

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2274 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397095
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2489 Hallow Garden Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    $330,990.00 ($131.76 / sqft )

    2489 Hallow Garden Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The first floor of the stunning Edison two story home is host to an open concept layout that combines the kitchen with the living an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2512 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405800
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1491 Willow Garden Loop, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    $340,900.00 ($132.44 / sqft )

    1491 Willow Garden Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This single story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with acce

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2574 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366734
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25 Chesley Avenue, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    $315,000.00 ($85.18 / sqft )

    25 Chesley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller reserves the right to accept a highest and best prior to the deadline. This is an INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY priced aggressively in the growing city of Eustis, located in the heart of Lake Count

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3698 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501680
    2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Harrison Wilfley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1070 Jasmine Street, EUSTIS, FL 32726
    $306,995.00 ($132.96 / sqft )

    1070 Jasmine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOTIVATED SELLER and a price reduction! Step into timeless charm with modern convenience in this beautifully remodeled 1953 home, just a short walk from the tranquil shores of Lake Gracie. Offering mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2309 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6338735
    2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    3. Contact Lori Baker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap