Active
    Property Photos
    20341 Midway Boulevard
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 20341 Midway Boulevard
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $289,000

    Address: 20341 Midway Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952

    Description

    10K price drop. 2200 square foot brick building with 2022 roof. Zoned commercial. Perfect for office, daycare, spa .
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: C7525091 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 20341 Midway Boulevard
    • Viewed: 9
    • Price: $289,000
    • Price sqft: $131
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1965
    • Bldg sqft: 2200
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 21
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: None
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2200.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 1.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
    • Legal Description: PCH 018 0459 0034 PORT CHARLOTTE SEC18 BLK459 LT34 296/715 702/1182 PR10-736-SLM DC3460/2144-SLM LOA3490/714 3570/1694 AFF3572/1237 3572/1238
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33952 - Port Charlotte
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 402216332007
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow, Negotiable
    • Zoning Code: CG
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1231 Beacon Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    $335,000.00 ($129.54 / sqft )

    1231 Beacon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, plus a bonus room, is located in one of Port Charlotte's most desirable areas. Completely renovated from

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7519640
    2. Provided by SCHOONER BAY REALTY
    3. Contact Tad Yeatter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 21929 Felton Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    $314,900.00 ($135.50 / sqft )

    21929 Felton Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **QUICK MOVE IN** Beautiful brand new 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a Covered LANAI and entrance 2CAR Garage, featuring an open concept layout with modern finishes and plenty of natural light. The kitch

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2324 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390298
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Jaime Brito Neto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 22465 Lewiston Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    $325,000.00 ($119.71 / sqft )

    22465 Lewiston Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move in ready home offering the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and florida lifestyle with no hoa and no

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2715 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473147
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Lori Rivero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $337,000.00 ($125.75 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    No HOA Fees Not in Flood Zone 3/3/2 Pool home boasts a 3 yr. old roof, ALL new Hurricane Impact doors & windows, new electrical fixtures, new water Softener, new outdoor lights 2/sensors, new sink

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525618
    2. Provided by O'CONNOR REALTY
    3. Contact Phyllis Stanzione
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 509 Ridgewood Street Nw, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
    $330,000.00 ($136.82 / sqft )

    509 Ridgewood Street Nw Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the heart of Port Charlotte! Designed for both comfort and efficiency, this home is equipped with a durable metal roof and solar pa

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2412 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4663932
    2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
    3. Contact Samantha Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap