Active
    Property Photos
    11124 Running Pine Drive
    1. Image 1 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    2. Image 2 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    3. Image 3 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    4. Image 4 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    5. Image 5 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    6. Image 6 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    7. Image 7 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    8. Image 8 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    9. Image 9 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    10. Image 10 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    11. Image 11 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    12. Image 12 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    13. Image 13 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    14. Image 14 of 14 For 11124 Running Pine Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

    Address: 11124 Running Pine Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569

    Description

    Beautiful 4 bedroom split plan all with laminate, tile and carpeting. Gated community located near Riverview High School. Inside utility, 2 car garage, island kitchen with eat in area., wood cabinetry with solid surface counters. Privacy fenced yard, open patio, outside storage building.Home has been well maintained by owner. Fresh paint inside. Move in ready
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8507038 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11124 Running Pine Drive
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $2,400
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2007
    • Bldg sqft: 2610
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 1
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Hardwood
    • Living Area: 2074.00
    School Information
    • High School: Riverview-HB
    • Middle School: Rodgers-HB
    • School Elementary: Sessums-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Moss Landing HOA
    • Association Phone: 813-349-6552
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-28-30-20-89M-C00000-00008.0
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 12100 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,375.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    12100 Stone Pine Street More Like This

    Apply Now: https://apply.link/hOryxDs ** Enjoy, Hot Tub, Furnished Patio, Grill, Firepit, Community Pool & Playground ** Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this inviting rental

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2261 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500977
    2. Provided by BCRE CO
    3. Contact BCRE CO Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11447 Captiva Kay Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,299.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    11447 Captiva Kay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your perfect rental home! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house offers a comfortable and open layout, ideal for modern living. Situated in a serene community, the home features beautifu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2098 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8427912
    2. Provided by INVESTMENT REALTY
    3. Contact Ailicec Cabrera Fernandez Cueto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12181 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    12181 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2856 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478577
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact Bill Hague
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12175 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,600.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    12175 Stone Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the highly desirable community of Riverview! Located at 12175 Stone Pine St, this charming property offers the perfect combination of c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2090 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399948
    2. Provided by NOBSKA REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Carla Konno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9503 Laurel Ledge Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,700.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

    9503 Laurel Ledge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Water view home with solar panels along with Hybrid Hot Water Heater=Low Electric Bills. 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, one story, covered Screen lanai. The property is conveniently located near, I 75 and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3105 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8480778
    2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
    3. Contact John Herrera
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10427 River Bream Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    10427 River Bream Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Freshly Painted. This spacious 2 story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,222 square feet of comfortable living space. The first floor features a formal living room, a formal dining room, an

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2222 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496536
    2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Dougill
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11943 Stone Pine Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,400.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    11943 Stone Pine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Riverview Welcome to this lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering 1,990 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in the desirable Ridgewood Community of Riverview. Come inside to f

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1990 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502247
    2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Dougill
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13508 Blue Sunfish Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,350.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    13508 Blue Sunfish Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available 7/15/26. Affordable 4 bedroom home in Boyette Creek! Featuring nearly 2000 sq/ft this home offers residents a large open floorplan with formal dining area, separate living and family rooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2340 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504880
    2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
    3. Contact Timothy Kugler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11313 Andy Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,750.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

    11313 Andy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Location Location Location. FULLY FURNISHED! This is a great community in a wonderful school district. 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath / POOL HOME. This great house was completely renovated four years ago with bra

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2680 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466686
    2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact James McPeak, II
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12072 Downy Birch Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    $2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    12072 Downy Birch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious & Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Riverview, FL Built in 2022! Welcome to your future home in the heart of Riverview! This stunning two story residence, built in 2022, offers over 2,3

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2856 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466949
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Daniel Perez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap