Active
    Property Photos
    6535 Tabogi Trail
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 6535 Tabogi Trail
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995

    Address: 6535 Tabogi Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544

    Description

    This lovely pond view home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a large master bath and walk in closet. The kitchen has a open breakfast bar and large pantry as well as brand new large stainless refrigerator and new dishwasher. The master is new luxury vinyl flooring with a slider that leads out to a picturesque pond. The 2 guests bedrooms have brand new carpet and reach in closets. The living room has valulted ceillings with decorative shelve spaces above. The 2 car garage is attached with an opener. This home is available to see today! Small Pets are aloowed with a pet interview . NO RESTRICTED BREEDS. No under graduates or co signers Call NOW! AVAILABLE NOW
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8506964 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 6535 Tabogi Trail
    • Viewed: 6
    • Price: $1,995
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1158
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1158.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Conservation Area, Cul-De-Sac
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Chib Anderson Agile Group Management
    • Association Phone: 813-625-6520
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: High Ceilings
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33544 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 04-26-20-0060-00M00-0360
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2954 Willowleaf Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $1,850.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

    2954 Willowleaf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great 2/2.5/1 Townhouse in gated community of Silverleaf in Seven Oaks. This townhouse has been freshly painted and new carpet has been installed up the stairs and on the 2nd floor. Open floor plan wi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1265 sqft
    4. Approx. 394.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8470700
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
    3. Contact Heather Andersen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26546 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    26546 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomein the gated community of Bay at Cypress Creekis move in ready with fresh interior paint, new flooring throughout, and brand new kitchen appliances. The home features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8453432
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Irene Ocasio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26618 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $1,950.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    26618 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a desirable gated community in Wesley Chapel. This home features an open floor plan with a large kitchen, dining area, and livi

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1976 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8476482
    2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Mary Tovar Sola
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26627 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    26627 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Water is included in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of The Bay at Cypress Creek. All bedrooms are upstairs with carpeting for added privacy, while the first

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473896
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Yu Hong
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27507 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $1,950.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    27507 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located in the gated Santa Fe community in Wesley Chapel. This 1,576 sq ft home features an open floor plan, upgraded kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, stain

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496847
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Alcides Martinez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1074 Amber Leaf Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    1074 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a great open layout with plenty of space. Downstairs features an open living and dining area that flows right into the kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504577
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Alexandra Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2950 Willowleaf Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    2950 Willowleaf Lane More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2.5 with attached 1 car garage in the gated community of Silverleaf at Seven Oaks. Great location in Wesley Chapel close to Hospitals, shopping, dining and entertainment with easy access t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1513 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504057
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Arzu Ozmeteler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27542 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,200.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    27542 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath rental home located in the desirable gated community of Santa Fe at Westbrooke in Wesley Chapel. Offering 1,576 square feet of heated living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488125
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
    3. Contact Phillip Liebman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26638 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    26638 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic end unit that definitely fits the all important location, location, location requirement. This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom and 1 car garage townhome will check all your needs. All bedrooms on

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499773
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jeffrey Crow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1073 Amber Leaf Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    1073 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a comfortable and well designed layout in the desirable Woodside Trace community. A private front porch and entryway with high ceilings welcome you into a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1885 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505401
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap