Active
    Property Photos
    8520 Bella Mar Trail
    1. Image 1 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    2. Image 2 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    3. Image 3 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    4. Image 4 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    5. Image 5 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    6. Image 6 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    7. Image 7 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    8. Image 8 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    9. Image 9 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    10. Image 10 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    11. Image 11 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    12. Image 12 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    13. Image 13 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    14. Image 14 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    15. Image 15 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    16. Image 16 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    17. Image 17 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    18. Image 18 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    19. Image 19 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    20. Image 20 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    21. Image 21 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    22. Image 22 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    23. Image 23 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    24. Image 24 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    25. Image 25 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    26. Image 26 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    27. Image 27 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    28. Image 28 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    29. Image 29 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    30. Image 30 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    31. Image 31 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    32. Image 32 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    33. Image 33 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    34. Image 34 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    35. Image 35 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    36. Image 36 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    37. Image 37 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    38. Image 38 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    39. Image 39 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    40. Image 40 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    41. Image 41 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    42. Image 42 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    43. Image 43 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    44. Image 44 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    45. Image 45 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    46. Image 46 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    47. Image 47 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    48. Image 48 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    49. Image 49 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    50. Image 50 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    51. Image 51 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    52. Image 52 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    53. Image 53 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    54. Image 54 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    55. Image 55 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    56. Image 56 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    57. Image 57 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    58. Image 58 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    59. Image 59 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    60. Image 60 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    61. Image 61 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    62. Image 62 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    63. Image 63 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    64. Image 64 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    65. Image 65 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    66. Image 66 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    67. Image 67 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    68. Image 68 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    69. Image 69 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    70. Image 70 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    71. Image 71 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    72. Image 72 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    73. Image 73 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    74. Image 74 of 74 For 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 8520 Bella Mar Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219

    Description

    Welcome to Seaire Florida's newest lagoon community located in Parrish. This is where modern living meets resort style luxury. This brand new, one story single family home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Beautifully designed while featuring an open concept floor plan that fills the space with natural light, highlighting the modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, high end cabinetry, and a spacious island that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas, creating an inviting space for entertaining or relaxing. The primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with a private bathroom and a large walk in closet. Additional bedrooms are generously sized, offering plenty of room for family, guests, or a home office. The home also includes a laundry area, ample storage, and an attached garage for convenience. Lastly, the backyard space overlooks a pond and features an oversized covered pergola for enjoying morning coffee or evening sunsets. Living in Seaire means enjoying an exceptional lifestyle surrounded by planned resort style amenities. The community will feature a 4 acre crystal lagoon where residents can swim, kayak, and paddleboard, along with cabanas, trails, event spaces, and beautifully landscaped common areas. Seaire is an ULTRAFi community, offering lightning fast internet connectivity and smart home integration throughout. Perfectly located just minutes from I 75, residents will enjoy easy access to Tampa, Sarasota, St. Petersburg, and Bradenton, as well as nearby shopping, dining, and entertainment options. This brand new home is move in ready and available July 15th (this date is negotiable) for $3,000 a month. Dont miss the opportunity to call this stunning place home and experience all that Seaire has to offer. Schedule your showing today and start living the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8506891 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 8520 Bella Mar Trail
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2217
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1817.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: 00
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Thermostat
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 650971609
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • View: Water
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 8979 39th Street Circle E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,700.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

    8979 39th Street Circle E More Like This

    This spacious 2 story 3br/2. 5ba home offers wood laminate floors, upgraded light fixtures and fans, extended screen lanai and a preserve view. Open plan with living room, dining room and gorgeous kit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3259 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4690998
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    3. Contact Larry Haymore
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7070 Indus Valley Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,750.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

    7070 Indus Valley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Immaculately Maintained beautiful home is available for Annual Rental. This Gem is located in Nalanda Estates Community of Parrish, featuring Gated Community, Pool/Spa, Pickleball Court, Clubhous

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3547 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4691068
    2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Fevil Patel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12352 49th Street E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,750.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

    12352 49th Street E Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to The Gateway, an elegant Craftsman style single family home nestled in the upscale gated Windwater community of Parrish, FL. This brand new residence offers a thoughtful and modern living ex

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2923 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8425652
    2. Provided by HOME TOWN REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Sang Nguyen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8823 Sunset Park Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,795.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    8823 Sunset Park Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Gorgeously appointed and upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the rapidly growing area of North River Ranch/Parrish. Easily commute to TAMPA or SARASOTA.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2443 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4674138
    2. Provided by PRIORITY REAL ESTATE MGMT.
    3. Contact Roger Coles, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4723 Willow Bend Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    4723 Willow Bend Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Available for immediate move in. Six month minimum lease per association rules. Turnkey furnished luxury villa located in a gated community. Canoe Creek offers a plethora of amenities including 2 heat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2182 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4592428
    2. Provided by O'STEEN GROUP INC
    3. Contact Jonathan O'Steen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16823 Destrehen Court, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

    16823 Destrehen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE JUNE 1st! Unfurnished 1,744 square feet 3 bed/ 2 bath modern home centrally located in ONE OF A KIND, rarely available River's Reach gated community in Parrish, FL. Porcelain Tiles and real

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1744 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4692885
    2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12456 Nantahala Run, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,800.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    12456 Nantahala Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Move in June 1st! This Pond view residence in the Bella Largo community of Parrish, FL, is a beautiful single story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The spacious, open concept living room

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2350 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500599
    2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Yu Qi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11479 Walden Loop, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,849.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    11479 Walden Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Kingsfield Lakes (PARRISH)welcomes you home. Now available for an annual rental is this beautiful lakefront home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, formal living room/ dining room and a bonus room tha

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3311 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4689661
    2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Perla Whitaker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6969 Indus Valley Circle, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,895.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    6969 Indus Valley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    NALANDA ESTATES PARRISH! This is a gated, upscale community located in PARRISH and is strategically located with easy access to Tampa, St. Petersburg, Sarasota and Bradenton. This home is offered as

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3535 sqft
    4. Approx. 29.95 acres
    1. MLSID: A4671078
    2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
    3. Contact Perla Whitaker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8609 Seascape Cove, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $2,900.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    8609 Seascape Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

    Active 55+ Gated Community! This almost new home offers 2 bedrooms, a den/office, 2 full baths, and a 2 car garageceramic tile throughout, an open floor plan with a large Kitchen, Living Room, and Din

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1686 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4692435
    2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
    3. Contact Bridget Ford
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap