Active
    Property Photos
    11366 Riddle Drive
    1. Image 1 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    2. Image 2 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    3. Image 3 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    4. Image 4 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    5. Image 5 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    6. Image 6 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    7. Image 7 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    8. Image 8 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    9. Image 9 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    10. Image 10 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    11. Image 11 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    12. Image 12 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    13. Image 13 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    14. Image 14 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    15. Image 15 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    16. Image 16 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    17. Image 17 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    18. Image 18 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    19. Image 19 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    20. Image 20 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    21. Image 21 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    22. Image 22 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    23. Image 23 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    24. Image 24 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    25. Image 25 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    26. Image 26 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    27. Image 27 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    28. Image 28 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    29. Image 29 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    30. Image 30 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    31. Image 31 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    32. Image 32 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    33. Image 33 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    34. Image 34 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    35. Image 35 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    36. Image 36 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    37. Image 37 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    38. Image 38 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    39. Image 39 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    40. Image 40 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    41. Image 41 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    42. Image 42 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    43. Image 43 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    44. Image 44 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    45. Image 45 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    46. Image 46 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    47. Image 47 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    48. Image 48 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    49. Image 49 of 49 For 11366 Riddle Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,395

    Address: 11366 Riddle Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609

    Description

    This move in ready home, built in 2006, offers 2541 square feet of living space under heat and air. With an open floor plan and plenty of room for everyone, this four bedroom residence is a must see. Upon entering, you'll find a formal dining room to your right and a formal living area to your left, which could also serve as a den or study. The large family room flows seamlessly into the informal dining area, providing lovely views of the backyard. The spacious kitchen features a breakfast bar and a pantry, perfect for casual dining and storage. The master suite is a true retreat with two large walk in closets. The master bath boasts two vanities, a relaxing garden tub, and a separate walk in shower. For added convenience, there is a separate laundry room. You'll also appreciate the walk in closets in two of the three guest bedrooms. Enjoy the Florida lifestyle in the expanded screen enclosed lanai and the fenced backyard. This home has been freshly painted inside and out. Located in a desirable Spring Hill neighborhood, this home is close to shopping, dining, schools and parks. Commuting to Tampa and the airport is a breeze via the nearby Suncoast Parkway. For more information or to schedule a viewing, please contact us. $75 App fee/adult, security deposit equal to one month's rent, $75 tenant annual processing fee each household after acceptance, renter's insurance required.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8499533 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 11366 Riddle Drive
    • Viewed: 37
    • Price: $2,395
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 2541
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 21
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 2541.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34609 - Spring Hill/Brooksville
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: R32-323-17-5090-0582-0120
    • Views: 37
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4119 Autumn Amber Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,175.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    4119 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    For Rent: 4119 Autumn Amber Drive Spring Hill, FL Charming and well maintained home located in a quiet Spring Hill neighborhood. This property features a spacious layout with plenty of natural lig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM723660
    2. Provided by ROBERT SLACK LLC
    3. Contact Elena Clemente
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 446 Argyll Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,200.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    446 Argyll Drive More Like This

    Nice 4/2/2 in Villages of Avalon in Spring Hill. This almost new home features a large living room/dining room area with open kitchen featuring island, refrigerator, dishwasher stove, lots of cabinet

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1809 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500332
    2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
    3. Contact Lisa Cundiff
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13196 Golden Lime Avenue, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,300.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    13196 Golden Lime Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to easy living inside the gated Barrington neighborhood of Sterling Hillwhere comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together in this beautifully designed D.R. Horton Cali home. From the mom

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1812 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885324
    2. Provided by BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
    3. Contact Jocelyn Mejia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11256 Salters Street, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,450.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    11256 Salters Street New Construction More Like This

    NEW CONSTRUCTION RENTAL | PREMIUM FINISHES (NOT BUILDER GRADE) | NO HOA | Be the first to live in this beautifully crafted new construction home at 11256 Salters St, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2482 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500075
    2. Provided by THALIA FERNANDEZ
    3. Contact Thalia Fernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11067 Monarch Street, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    11067 Monarch Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    READY FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY! Open concept layout with both a living room and a separate family room, this home provides plenty of room for everyday living. Built in 2005 with solid block construct

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2342 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505025
    2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    3. Contact Lori West
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13755 Covey Run Place, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,500.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

    13755 Covey Run Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful 2 story home for rent located in a gated community in Spring Hill! This spacious property features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. The home offers ceramic tile flooring througho

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2740 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496759
    2. Provided by TOPAZ REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Sonia Galarza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7272 Apache Trail, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,650.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

    7272 Apache Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living all in one. Available fully furnished at $2,950/mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1408 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381196
    2. Provided by HABLOFT GLOBAL
    3. Contact Carmen Chucrala
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11263 Murraysville Drive, SPRING HILL, FL 34609
    $2,785.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    11263 Murraysville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    POOL HOME FOR RENT IN SPRING HILL, FLORIDA YARD & POOL SERVICE INCLUDED! Welcome to your dream rental in the heart of Spring Hill, Florida! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom cement bl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2590 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505087
    2. Provided by FLORIDA TREASURE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Rick Barcena
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap