Active
    Property Photos
    1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    1. Image 1 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    2. Image 2 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    3. Image 3 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    4. Image 4 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    5. Image 5 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    6. Image 6 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    7. Image 7 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    8. Image 8 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    9. Image 9 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    10. Image 10 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    11. Image 11 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    12. Image 12 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    13. Image 13 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    14. Image 14 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    15. Image 15 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    16. Image 16 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    17. Image 17 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    18. Image 18 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    19. Image 19 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    20. Image 20 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    21. Image 21 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    22. Image 22 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    23. Image 23 of 23 For 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

    Address: 1819 Clearbrooke Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33760

    Description

    Welcome home to this stylishly remodeled 2 bed, 1.5 bath townhome style condo in a beautifully maintained community. Enjoy resort style amenities and take a refreshing dip in the community pool, spend quality time with your dog at the dog park, or relax at the playground with family and friends. Not to mention rent covers your cable, internet, water, trash, and more for easy, stress free living. Upstairs features a convenient Jack and Jill bath, while a private patio, extra storage, and in unit laundry add everyday comfort. Ideally located, youll enjoy quick access to beautiful beaches, vibrant downtown areas, and nearby airportsputting the very best of Florida living right at your fingertips. Schedule your private showing today and discover the comfort, convenience, and lifestyle this community has to offer... at an unbeatable value!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8498982 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1819 Clearbrooke Drive
    • Viewed: 21
    • Price: $2,150
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1974
    • Bldg sqft: 997
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 1
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 9
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 997.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: OWNER
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33760 - Clearwater
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 29-29-16-15823-022-1819
    • Views: 21
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Sewer, Taxes, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 607 Bough Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,500.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

    607 Bough Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom town home offers a perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Nestled in a quiet community, the property features an inviting facade with a well maintained front y

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1230 sqft
    4. Approx. 8.60 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8485685
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Fernando Warren
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2906 Lichen Lane B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

    2906 Lichen Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning Fully Remodeled Townhouse in Eastwood Shores! This beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA home combines modern style, low maintenance living, and an unbeatable Clearwater location just minutes from Ta

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 853 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8448815
    2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
    3. Contact Giselle Gartzke
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2900 Lichen Lane B, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,500.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

    2900 Lichen Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

    The two story interior has been recently renovated and refurnished for family friendly comfort. A fully screened in patio provides a breezy spot to enjoy coffee or cocktails. A natural pine backsplash

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 853 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8442387
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Matt Brown
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15301 58th Street N A, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,100.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

    15301 58th Street N A Virtual Tour More Like This

    This home has two full sized bedrooms. There is technically a third bedroom that has a closet, window and enough room for a twin bed. This home has a fully fenced back yard with a built in fire pit a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1000 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500419
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Stephanie Poynor
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14717 Sunset Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $1,950.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

    14717 Sunset Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more of these photos have been digitally staged. Be the first to live in this freshly renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex in Clearwater/Largo before someone else with faster thumbs beats you to

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506336
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
    3. Contact Rebecca Gustafson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2617 Cove Cay Drive 301, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,150.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    2617 Cove Cay Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully furnished corner unit offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stunning water views of Tampa Bay and the Cove Cay Golf Course. Located on the third floor, this light filled

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1250 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495514
    2. Provided by SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY
    3. Contact Stephanie Sadler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2618 Cove Cay Drive 103, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $1,950.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

    2618 Cove Cay Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Waterfront Condo Living in Cove Cay Bright & Comfortable Unit in Clearwater Welcome to 2618 Cove Cay Dr #103, Clearwater, FL 33760a charming condo located in the desirable Cove Cay community. This i

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1050 sqft
    4. Approx. 2.08 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8499564
    2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
    3. Contact Brenda Bianchi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15732 Bolesta Road C, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,000.00 ($3.33 / sqft )

    15732 Bolesta Road C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy a fully furnished, free standing one bedroom one bath cottage offered at an all inclusive rate. Utilities, Wi Fi, streaming tv, and laundry are included at no additional cost. The cottage featur

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 600 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8423100
    2. Provided by BRINKS REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Chad Brinks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15732 Bolesta Road A, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
    $2,100.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

    15732 Bolesta Road A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy a fully furnished two bedroom one bathroom vacation rental; affordable all inclusive rate with free wi fi, free utilities, streaming tv, and free laundry. Each unit has a full kitchen with full

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 729 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8423073
    2. Provided by BRINKS REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Chad Brinks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap