Active
    Property Photos
    31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $724,999

    Address: 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    Looking for a home that is immaculate and move in ready? This is the house for you! Seller helping with closing costs ~ pool home ~ no rear/side neighbors ~ large fenced lot ~ many updates/upgrades ~ custom kitchen ~ and much more... Welcome to resort style living in the heart of wesley chapel! Located in the sought after chapel crossing, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style, space, and outdoor enjoyment plus the seller is helping with closing costs, making this an incredible opportunity for buyers. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with a custom wood range hood that adds warmth and character, creating a stylish focal point for the heart of the home. Out back, your private florida retreat awaits. Enjoy the sparkling pool, a fully fenced yard, and no rear neighbors, giving you the privacy and peaceful setting youve been looking for. Situated on a larger lot within the neighborhood, theres plenty of room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors year round. Additional features include an epoxy coated garage floor for a clean, polished look and durable functionality. Living here means enjoying incredible community amenities, including a resort style lazy river pool that makes every weekend feel like a vacation. Even better, cable and high speed internet are included in the hoa, adding convenience and value. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this home offers the perfect combination of comfort, privacy, and lifestyle in one of **pasco countys most desirable areas. With a private pool, premium lot, designer touches, and seller concessions this home truly stands out. Schedule your showing and come see it for yourself!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8486245 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 31605 Westbury Estates Avenue
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $724,999
    • Price sqft: $198
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 3657
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 59
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate, Tile
    • Living Area: 2709.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: New River Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Tandem
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Available, Electricity Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 560.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: CHRIS PICCIANO
    • Association Phone: 813-991-1116
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Legal Description: CHAPEL CROSSINGS PARCELS D & H PB 86 PG 139 BLOCK 5 LOT 1
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 10-26-20-0060-00500-0010 1.0
    • Views: 47
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5707 Maydale Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $695,000.00 ($156.15 / sqft )

    5707 Maydale Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Chapel Crossing Conservation, M/I Homes built, Sonoma II Floorplan, Elevation D, a 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, with 3531 heated square feet of modern living with ample space for a growing family or just

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4451 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8447935
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
    3. Contact Jorge Morejon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33091 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $659,000.00 ($154.48 / sqft )

    33091 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LIKE NEW 5 BEDROOM HOME | OPEN LAYOUT + HUGE LOFT | 3 CAR GARAGE | GATED COMMUNITY | Welcome to 33091 Sycamore Leaf Drive an exceptional opportunity i

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4266 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8462068
    2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brian Kanicki
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7046 Depue Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $678,575.00 ($154.43 / sqft )

    7046 Depue Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4394 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8477457
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7447 Lancaster Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $725,000.00 ($167.24 / sqft )

    7447 Lancaster Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a truly exceptional, quality home located in the highly sought after community of watergrass in wesley chapel, nestled within the gated village of willow point. Built by the semi custom b

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4335 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478541
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Dee Strom
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5841 Riverston Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $699,800.00 ($159.15 / sqft )

    5841 Riverston Avenue More Like This

    Newly constructed Roxbury (Elevation E) floorplan in Chapel Crossings popular, spacious, and thoughtfully designed. Situated in a peaceful neighborhood, this fantastic 1 story layout features a larg

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4397 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491665
    2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
    3. Contact Suman Jeripothula
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9503 Ibis Grove Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $779,000.00 ($183.86 / sqft )

    9503 Ibis Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PREMIER 26,186 sq.foot Lakefront lot in the Epperson community. This expansive homesite provides the perfect canvas for a resort style backyard retreat.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4237 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8441754
    2. Provided by BRG REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Kathleen Law
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $860,000.00 ($194.22 / sqft )

    8462 Ivy Stark Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the ultimate in waterside luxury with this stunning executive home byBiscayne Homes. Situated in the prestigiousRobin's Coveenclave of Epperson, this 3,719 SF home combines modern sophistic

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4428 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8486567
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    3. Contact Amy Camasso
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33163 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $800,000.00 ($168.71 / sqft )

    33163 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to the gated, golf cart friendly community of Whispering Oaks Preserve, where this stunning 2023 built executive home delivers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and convenience in the heart

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4742 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7885551
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Cynthia Whiteman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33115 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $775,000.00 ($157.49 / sqft )

    33115 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEARLY 4,000 SQ FT OF BEAUTIFULLY DESIGNED LIVING SPACE IN A GATED WESLEY CHAPEL COMMUNITY BUILT IN 2023. Welcome to this stunning two story home locat

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4921 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8474985
    2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Brian Kanicki
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7201 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $820,000.00 ($174.99 / sqft )

    7201 Talamore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Why wait to build when this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, built in 2023, is ready now in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable gated communities? Offering 3,461 square feet of thou

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4686 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496180
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Rainy Senia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap