Active
    Property Photos
    632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    1. Image 1 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    2. Image 2 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    3. Image 3 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    4. Image 4 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    5. Image 5 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    6. Image 6 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    7. Image 7 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    8. Image 8 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    9. Image 9 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    10. Image 10 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    11. Image 11 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    12. Image 12 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    13. Image 13 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    14. Image 14 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    15. Image 15 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    16. Image 16 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    17. Image 17 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    18. Image 18 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    19. Image 19 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    20. Image 20 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    21. Image 21 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    22. Image 22 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    23. Image 23 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    24. Image 24 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    25. Image 25 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    26. Image 26 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    27. Image 27 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    28. Image 28 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    29. Image 29 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    30. Image 30 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    31. Image 31 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    32. Image 32 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    33. Image 33 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    34. Image 34 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    35. Image 35 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    36. Image 36 of 36 For 632 Kensington Lake Cir  632
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

    Address: 632 Kensington Lake Cir 632, BRANDON, FL 33511

    Description

    Available now! DO NOT make application on line. The HOA requires theirs Rent includes , Security, Cable TV. Pool maintenance, water, trash,, .
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8482342 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 632 Kensington Lake Cir 632
    • Viewed: 37
    • Price: $1,950
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1998
    • Bldg sqft: 1514
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 68
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1396.00
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: In County, Level, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Spoto High-HB
    • Middle School: Giunta Middle-HB
    • School Elementary: Lamb Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool, Security
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: HARBECK HOSPITALITY/ BECKY
    • Association Phone: 727-386-5575
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33511 - Brandon
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: U-28-29-20-2HF-000018-00006.0
    • Unit Number: 632
    • Views: 37
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Laundry, Management, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3124 Bloomingdale Villas Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $1,800.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    3124 Bloomingdale Villas Court More Like This

    This 1200 square foot apartment home has 3 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms. This home is located at 3124 Bloomingdale Villas Ct #3124, Brandon, FL 33511.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8481843
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
    3. Contact Nora Redding
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 907 Hillside Terrace, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,200.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

    907 Hillside Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Looking for a great location? This is it! This adorable 3bed/2 bath ranch style home located in the center of Brandon offers a nice size living room and dining and spacious bedrooms. Beautiful terra

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487063
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Allen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 727 Kensington Lake Circle, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,000.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    727 Kensington Lake Circle More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful townhome in the Townhomes at Kensington community in Brandon! The first floor features a spacious living room, dining area, a

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1624 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499409
    2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    3. Contact Evelyn Cilmi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2018 Wrangler Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    2018 Wrangler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price adjusted. Beautiful, very clean 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage single family home located highly desirable community of sterling ranch. Open floor plan**split bedrooms***ceramic tiles and lamin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1992 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8457488
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
    3. Contact Ralph Lozada
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2516 Oleander Lakes Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,100.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    2516 Oleander Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to maintenance free living in the gated community of Edgewater at Lake Brandon! This charming and well maintained townhome is ready for immediate occupancy. This lovely 3 bedroom, 2.5 bat

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1448 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8431683
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Danelis Segarra Cruz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 719 Regent Circle S, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,165.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

    719 Regent Circle S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Newly listed 3 Bed / 2 Bath pet friendly home in the heart of the desirable Oakmont Park community. As you enter, you will notice a spacious floor plan, beautiful flooring, and a large family room fil

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2468 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400983
    2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
    3. Contact Raul Aleman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 523 Kensington Lake N, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $1,800.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

    523 Kensington Lake N Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a gated community, this stunning corner unit offers added privacy, spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home located in the desirable home description Kensington Lake community of Brandon. This res

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1183 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374534
    2. Provided by LIV REALTY II INC.
    3. Contact Linda Guzman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 914 Homewood Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,000.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    914 Homewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat, nestled on a private, fenced corner lot. The courtyard entrance sets the tone for a great living experience. Inside, you'll find a formal living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2052 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8487968
    2. Provided by MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact James McPeak, II
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2113 Fluorshire Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $1,900.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

    2113 Fluorshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the heart of Brandon in the gated community of Providence Townhomes, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfort, flexibility, and privacy. The entire home has fresh paint. In

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1720 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504385
    2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
    3. Contact Rachel Sherman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1664 Portsmouth Lake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
    $2,250.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    1664 Portsmouth Lake Drive More Like This

    Welcome to beautifully maintained home 3BR/2BA fully fenced home. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the warm, inviting feel created by rich bamboo flooring, neutral tones, and a thoug

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1811 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496864
    2. Provided by LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Barbara Whittaker
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap