Active
    Property Photos
    35409 White Water Lily Way
    1. Image 1 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    2. Image 2 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    3. Image 3 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    4. Image 4 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    5. Image 5 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    6. Image 6 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    7. Image 7 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    8. Image 8 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    9. Image 9 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    10. Image 10 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    11. Image 11 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    12. Image 12 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    13. Image 13 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    14. Image 14 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    15. Image 15 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    16. Image 16 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    17. Image 17 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    18. Image 18 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    19. Image 19 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    20. Image 20 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    21. Image 21 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    22. Image 22 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    23. Image 23 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    24. Image 24 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    25. Image 25 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    26. Image 26 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    27. Image 27 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    28. Image 28 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    29. Image 29 of 29 For 35409 White Water Lily Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $299,000

    Address: 35409 White Water Lily Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541

    Description

    Welcome to 35409 White Water Lily Way, a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home completed in 2021, boasting a generous 1,605 square feet of meticulously designed living space. The exterior showcases modern architecture with clean lines and a welcoming entrance. Step inside to discover an open concept layout, seamlessly connecting the spacious living room, stylish kitchen, and dining area. The kitchen is equipped with Stainless Steel appliances, sleek countertops, and ample storage. The primary bedroom features an ensuite bathroom and walk in closet, providing a private retreat. Two additional bedrooms offer versatility for guests or a home office. The well appointed bathrooms boast modern fixtures and finishes. With energy efficient features and contemporary aesthetics, this home provides a comfortable and sophisticated living environment for the modern homeowner Property is being sold AS IS with right to inspect. It is the buyers and buyers agent responsibility to verify all room measurements, utilities info, lot size, schools zoning, building addition permits, building materials, along with all property information in this listing. All room measurements and dimensions are estimates.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8468299 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 35409 White Water Lily Way
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $299,000
    • Price sqft: $186
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 1605
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 107
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: None
    • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1605.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 474.75
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Jessica Hamill
    • Association Phone: 352-602-4803
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: HIDDEN CREEK PHASE 1 & 2 PB 82 PG 119 LOT 171
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33541 - Zephyrhills
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 05 26 21 0090 00000 1710
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 22
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 35123 White Water Lily Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    $299,000.00 ($186.29 / sqft )

    35123 White Water Lily Way More Like This

    Welcome to 35123 White Water Lily Way, a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home completed in 2021, boasting a generous 1,605 square feet of meticulously designed living space. The exterior showcases modern archit

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1605 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8465099
    2. Provided by SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC
    3. Contact Jeffery Wills PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 36412 Garden Wall Way, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    $300,000.00 ($131.41 / sqft )

    36412 Garden Wall Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Seller motivated!! Welcome to this 2023 built two story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with a thoughtfully designed floor plan. The main level offers an open living and dinin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2283 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8460141
    2. Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Aaron Gross
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35542 Buttonweed, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    $344,990.00 ($188.93 / sqft )

    35542 Buttonweed Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful upgraded 3 bedroom + loft home with pond view in Hidden Creek. Built in 2023 and maintained in excellent condition. Extended driveway, backyard patio extension, accent walls, modern lighting

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1826 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484846
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Adam Arucas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 37214 Angel Wings Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    $345,000.00 ($111.83 / sqft )

    37214 Angel Wings Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

    Short Sale. Short Sale APPROVED! This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built by DR Horton offers incredible potential for buyers looking to personalize their space. With a functional and desirable

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3085 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8478757
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Lilibeth Garcia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 36154 Laguna Hills Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    $345,000.00 ($41.08 / sqft )

    36154 Laguna Hills Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to The Greens at Hidden Creek in Zephyrhills, where comfort, space, and location come together in this beautifully maintained four bedroom home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. From the mome

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 8399 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484276
    2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
    3. Contact Ariel Cespedes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap