Active
    Property Photos
    110 Devon Drive
    1. Image 1 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    2. Image 2 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    3. Image 3 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    4. Image 4 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    5. Image 5 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    6. Image 6 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    7. Image 7 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    8. Image 8 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    9. Image 9 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    10. Image 10 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    11. Image 11 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    12. Image 12 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    13. Image 13 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    14. Image 14 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    15. Image 15 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    16. Image 16 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    17. Image 17 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    18. Image 18 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    19. Image 19 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    20. Image 20 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    21. Image 21 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    22. Image 22 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    23. Image 23 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    24. Image 24 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    25. Image 25 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    26. Image 26 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    27. Image 27 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    28. Image 28 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    29. Image 29 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    30. Image 30 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    31. Image 31 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    32. Image 32 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    33. Image 33 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    34. Image 34 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    35. Image 35 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    36. Image 36 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    37. Image 37 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    38. Image 38 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    39. Image 39 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    40. Image 40 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    41. Image 41 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    42. Image 42 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    43. Image 43 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    44. Image 44 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    45. Image 45 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    46. Image 46 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    47. Image 47 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    48. Image 48 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    49. Image 49 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    50. Image 50 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    51. Image 51 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    52. Image 52 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    53. Image 53 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    54. Image 54 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    55. Image 55 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    56. Image 56 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    57. Image 57 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    58. Image 58 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    59. Image 59 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    60. Image 60 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    61. Image 61 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    62. Image 62 of 62 For 110 Devon Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $6,500

    Address: 110 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33767

    Description

    This is your perfect vacation home "Coconut Cottage" is a 30days min rental; This waterfront cottage is renovated and located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Clearwater Beach, just a short walk from the sugar sand beaches and crystal clear waters of the Gulf of Mexico. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom 3 bath home provides ample natural light with waterfront views from almost every room. Featuring an updated kitchen with new stainless steel appliances, gas stove and views to the backyard oasis. Three comfortable bedrooms and completely updated bathrooms and indoor laundry provide a perfect setting for your ideal Florida Life. Your Florida lifestyle is made just perfect in your large backyard tropical oasis; complete with resort style salt water pool and outdoor kitchen, providing you with the ideal outdoor living space. The backyard also features updated dock & supports with pontoon fitting, Trex decking & railing; low voltage dock lighting;. Rates vary thru seasons $6,500 to $13,000 monthly
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: U8202823 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 110 Devon Drive
    • Viewed: 279
    • Price: $6,500
    • Price sqft: $5
    • Waterfront: Yes
    • Wateraccess: Yes
    • Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
    • Year Built: 1949
    • Bldg sqft: 1245
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 1063
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Awning(s), Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen
    • Flooring: Brick, Wood
    • Living Area: 1377.00
    • Other Structures: Outdoor Kitchen
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Near Marina, Street Dead-End
    School Information
    • High School: Clearwater High-PN
    • Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle-PN
    • School Elementary: Sandy Lane Elementary-PN
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Circular Driveway, Golf Cart Garage
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Lighting, Salt Water
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: NA
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Solid Surface Counters
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33767 - Clearwater/Clearwater Beach
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 08-29-15-04914-000-0070
    • View: Water
    • Views: 279
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Pool Maintenance, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1003, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

    1290 Gulf Boulevard 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Lighthouse Towers on Sand Key. This 2BR/2BA is located directly on the Gulf!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1152 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8429519
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1460 Gulf Boulevard 707, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

    1460 Gulf Boulevard 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

    To be determined

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1544 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8420991
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $7,000.00 ($4.61 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Rare 3/2. 5 end unit townhome available for 2025/2026 season! Small dog welcomed! (90 day minimum stay) with stunning water views in bayside gardens i on sand key the best part of clearwater beach!!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1520 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8403398
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Amy Tougaw
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 Baymont Street 1109, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,000.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

    11 Baymont Street 1109 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Property is concurrently listed for sale. Rental Opportunity. This luxury 2BD/2BA is located in the RESIDENCES AT SANDPEARL RESORT in the heart of Clearwater Beach. Enjoy all that the Sandpearl Resid

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1405 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495243
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Deborah Hecht
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11 San Marco Street 508, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,500.00 ($37.50 / sqft )

    11 San Marco Street 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Endless Summer! Recently remodeled modern corner unit at the luxury Mandalay Beach Club available for seasonal or annual rent. This 2 bedroom / 2.5 bath split floor plan provides an exceptional experi

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 200 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.24 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8503926
    2. Provided by MELENDY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Julie Drolshagen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($3.20 / sqft )

    1200 Gulf Boulevard 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beach place has everything you need, fully furnished and custom decorated home. Open floor plan entryway, living room, dining and kitchen. Master suite with his and her closets, separate vanities

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2031 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471100
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Brian Pelfrey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 160 Marina Del Rey Court, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,000.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

    160 Marina Del Rey Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    BRING YOUR BOAT AND YOUR LOVE FOR COASTAL LUXURY! This FULLY FURNISHED end unit waterfront townhome in the sought after Marina Del Rey community on Sand Key offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle with

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2150 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8438493
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
    3. Contact Michele Herndon, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1390 Gulf Boulevard Ph4, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $6,500.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

    1390 Gulf Boulevard Ph4 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this spectacular two story penthouse at the prestigious Sand Key Club on Clearwater Beach. Offering breathtaking water views of both the Gulf and the Intr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2495 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8461777
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Nancy Reilly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1600 Gulf Boulevard 1112, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,500.00 ($3.81 / sqft )

    1600 Gulf Boulevard 1112 More Like This

    Wake up every day to an oceanfront paradise furnished and directly on the Gulf of America, where endless blue waters and coastal breezes become part of your everyday life. Perched on the eleventh floo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1970 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8458171
    2. Provided by HILL VALLEY PROPERTIES LLC
    3. Contact Jaime Goujon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1520 Gulf Boulevard 1201, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
    $7,500.00 ($4.17 / sqft )

    1520 Gulf Boulevard 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lease option now available: presenting the ultimar luxury sky residence # 1201 ideally situated on pristine sand key! The ultimar one luxury properties offering thoughful amenities including gulf fron

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8457923
    2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
    3. Contact Dimitri Karides
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap