Active
    Property Photos
    910 Sun Burst Road
    1. Image 1 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    2. Image 2 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    3. Image 3 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    4. Image 4 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    5. Image 5 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    6. Image 6 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    7. Image 7 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    8. Image 8 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    9. Image 9 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    10. Image 10 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    11. Image 11 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    12. Image 12 of 12 For 910 Sun Burst Road
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

    Address: 910 Sun Burst Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880

    Description

    This lovely, Move in Ready home has a popular design featuring open concept living area with a spacious kitchen island, dining area and 3 BD/2 BA. The split bedroom plan gives privacy to owners en suite. Relax on the covered porch overlooking the privacy fenced backyard, and there are no rear neighbors.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: K4903409 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 910 Sun Burst Road
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $2,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2022
    • Bldg sqft: 2267
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 25
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Aria
    • Builder Name: DR Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Fenced
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
    • Living Area: 1690.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: Lake Region High
    • Middle School: Westwood Middle
    • School Elementary: Pinewood Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Fiber Optics, Public, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Residential Management /Angela Sullivan
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33880 - Winter Haven/Eloise/JPV/Wahnetta
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-29-17-689923-002430
    • Views: 47
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Pest Control, Security
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 267 Lake Thomas Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    $1,800.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    267 Lake Thomas Drive More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful WATERFRONT VIEW home, where comfort and scenery meet in perfect harmony. The kitchen has just been re done new cabinets, granite counter tops new flooring, adding a fresh tou

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1459 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4938588
    2. Provided by STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
    3. Contact William Beasley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3992 Warbler Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    $1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

    3992 Warbler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Lovely home at a convenient location in the heart of Winter Haven, minutes from all the stores and restaurants, quick access to Polk Parkway & I 4, & takes less than an hour drive to Orlando or Tampa.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2096 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148815
    2. Provided by MAZELG REALTY
    3. Contact Lienyvette Grimaldo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 233 Kensington View Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    $1,975.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    233 Kensington View Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Discover modern living in this stunning newly built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, where style meets comfort. Bright, spacious bedrooms provides the perfect retreat, while sleek, thoughtfully designed bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395911
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Christopher Gallon, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,819.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,300 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance fr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8497765
    2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Cathy Behe
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 319 22nd Street Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
    $1,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    319 22nd Street Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

    This three bedroom and two bath home is nearly 1,700 SF. The home is a split floor plan for added privacy of the master suite. The master suite is 15 x 20 and has its own brand new private bathroom. T

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1776 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400245
    2. Provided by MAVREALTY
    3. Contact Robert Kirkwood, IV
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap