Active
    Property Photos
    Address Not Provided
    1. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    2. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    3. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    4. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    5. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    6. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    7. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    8. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    9. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    10. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    11. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    12. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    13. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    14. Image 0 For Address Not Provided
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,850

    Address: Address Not Provided

    Description

    Welcome to your brand new home in Lehigh Acres, FL! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom house is ready for you to be the first to call it home. The modern open floor plan features a great room and gourmet kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and a full appliance package, including a large pantry. The primary bedroom boasts an en suite with dual vanities, a large tiled shower, and his and hers closets. The house also features a large inside laundry room with washer and dryer hookups, a two car garage, and a covered rear lanai. There is beautiful tile flooring throughout the home, coffered ceilings in the primary bedroom and great room, and modern lighting and fixtures add a touch of elegance. The house is pet friendly and comes with impact windows for storm protection. Located close to SR 82, it offers easy access to FT Myers and all amenities in Lehigh Acres. With a large backyard and lots of natural lighting, this house is one of the lowest priced new constructions in the area.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026018713 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: Address Not Provided
    • Viewed: 1
    • Price: $1,850
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1900
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Open Porch/Lanai
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1365
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: With Approval
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Other, Pantry
    • Area Major: LEHIGH ACRES
    • Parcel Number: 12-45-27-L4-12057.0080
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • View: Preserve
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,700.00 ($0.71 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Lehigh Acres Minutes from Fort Myers & Major Highways Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Lehigh Acres. Offering the perfe

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2390 sqft
    4. Approx. 200.00 acres
    1. MLSID: 225075160
    2. Provided by Florida Global Professional
    3. Contact Evelyn Lozado
    4. (239) 390-9024
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 645 Homestead Rd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,700.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

    645 Homestead Rd S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Duplex in Lehigh Acres. 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and an attached carport. This unit boasts a spacious living/dining area, dining nook, spacious kitchen with plenty of cabinet space, three spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1165 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026001068
    2. Provided by Starlink Realty, Inc
    3. Contact Richie Rodriguez
    4. (239) 693-7263
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for Address Not Provided
    $1,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    Address Not Provided More Like This

    Brand new house 3bed, 2 baths and 1 car garage. Tile through all house including shower walls. Wood cabinets with Quartz counter top in the kitchen, bathroom vanities and window sills. Stainsteel a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1631 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009277
    2. Provided by Best Investing Realty
    3. Contact Nathan Kaminsky
    4. (786) 955-3704
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 528 Raintree St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,700.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    528 Raintree St E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom new construction home, perfectly located in a central and highly desirable area, close to shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. This property o

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026015989
    2. Provided by Innova Real Estate Corp
    3. Contact Arletis Fernandez
    4. (239) 573-4646
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 322 Mcarthur Blvd, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,750.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

    322 Mcarthur Blvd More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home! This stunning new construction single family home in Lehigh Acres, offers the perfect blend of comfort in one floor, style, and convenience. The home features 3 spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1469 sqft
    1. MLSID: 225067957
    2. Provided by Direct Realty Solutions
    3. Contact Ana Saya
    4. (305) 418-9500
    5. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1238 Denver St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

    1238 Denver St E More Like This

    MOVE IN SPECIAL 50% OFF FIRST MONTH RENT! Welcome to the Beautiful Home Near SR82, located in the vibrant community of Lehigh Acres, FL. This stunning property boasts three spacious bedrooms and two

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1820 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025010926
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 874 Apartment St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,750.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

    874 Apartment St E Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous BRAND NEW 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom available for rent NOW! New appliances. Tile throughout. Beautiful open kitchen with granite countertops and island for all your entertaining needs. Open

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1200 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025014312
    2. Provided by Lehigh Realty Inc.
    3. Contact Brittney Schultheis
    4. (239) 369-2018
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 531 Alabama Rd S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,750.00 ($0.56 / sqft )

    531 Alabama Rd S More Like This

    Charming 2 bedroom 2 bath unit in a great Lehigh Acres duplex with ample outdoor space and a spacious floor plan. Freshly painted interior and tile floors throughout.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3146 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025022480
    2. Provided by Luxe Properties LLC
    3. Contact Leidy Melian
    4. (305) 809-7650
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1224 Bayou St E, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,750.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

    1224 Bayou St E More Like This

    MOVE IN SPECIAL FIRST MONTH RENT FREE! Welcome to the beautiful 3 BR / 2 BA home in East Lehigh, located in the vibrant community of Lehigh Acres, FL. This home boasts a spacious layout with three be

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025023029
    2. Provided by Rossman Realty Property Mgmt
    3. Contact Lisa King
    4. (239) 542-2084
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1260 Milwaukee Blvd 1262, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
    $1,750.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    1260 Milwaukee Blvd 1262 Virtual Tour More Like This

    [ONE MONTH FREE TO QUALIFIED TENANTS**] Welcome to this stunning brand new duplex located in the highly desirable area of Lehigh Acres! This unit features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, tho

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2025024896
    2. Provided by Deal Flow Realty LLC
    3. Contact Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez
    4. (305) 927-7135
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap