Active
    Property Photos
    27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    1. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    2. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    3. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    4. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    5. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    6. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    7. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    8. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    9. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    10. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    11. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    12. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    13. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    14. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    15. Image 0 For 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $316,000

    Address: 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983

    Description

    **HUGE PRICE REDUCTION**BUY NOW**AMAZING 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool Home in desirable Deep Creek. Interior design is perfect for entertaining friends and family. Large living room and dining room, SPECTACULAR kitchen with granite counters, soft close drawers, pantry, stainless steel appliances, awesome counter space with plenty of cabinets, dinette area and breakfast bar overlooking the family room. Spacious master suite with walk in closet, dual sinks and walk in shower. Guest bath features tub and shower combo and vanity with granite countertop. Tile floors throughout. Three sets of sliders to the lanai/pool from master bedroom, living room and dinette area. Beautiful outdoor entertaining area features Pool and covered lanai. Conveniently located to shopping, golf, restaurants, I 75 access and more! Don't delay SCHEDULE a SHOWING TODAY!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 2026016127 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 27051 Tierra Del Fuego Cir
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $316,000
    • Price sqft: $125
    • Waterfront: No
    • Waterfront Type: None
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 2538
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Exterior Features: Screened Lanai/Porch
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1756
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Regular
    Garage and Parking
    • Parking Features: Attached
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Below Ground, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Central
    Utilities
    • Cooling: Central Electric
    • Heating: Central Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 210
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Pantry, Smoke Detectors
    • Area Major: DEEP CREEK
    • Parcel Number: 402303109002
    • Style: Ranch, Single Family
    • Views: 10
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 25504 Taltal Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $349,900.00 ($92.08 / sqft )

    25504 Taltal Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Wonderful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath, 3 car garage family home in the deed restricted community of Deep Creek. Home has large bedrooms with walk in closets, Dining room, den. fantastic garage space, all on a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3800 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7514415
    2. Provided by WINDGATE HOMES INC
    3. Contact Michael Hollenbeck
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26267 Argentina Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $339,900.00 ($114.60 / sqft )

    26267 Argentina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious two story Deep Creek home! Offering generous living space and a functional layout, this beautiful home provides the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida charm. No floo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2966 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7522140
    2. Provided by RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
    3. Contact Erin Gant
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 362 Salvador Dr, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $349,900.00 ($36.45 / sqft )

    362 Salvador Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath split floor plan home located in the highly desirable Deep Creek neighborhood. Designed for both comfortable living and effortless entertaining

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 9600 sqft
    1. MLSID: 2026009396
    2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
    3. Contact Erin Cowan
    4. (866) 580-6402
    5. Provided through
    6. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 362 Salvador Drive, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $349,900.00 ($109.72 / sqft )

    362 Salvador Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3189 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4683562
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Erin Cowan, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 545 Encarnacion Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $375,000.00 ($93.91 / sqft )

    545 Encarnacion Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious two story home located in the desirable Deep Creek community of Punta Gorda! Built in 2006 and offering over 3,300 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence provides ple

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3993 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7525335
    2. Provided by GENSTONE REALTY
    3. Contact Helen Marks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25391 Rupert Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $339,000.00 ($110.03 / sqft )

    25391 Rupert Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to 25391 Rupert Road, a meticulously maintained and "well loved" retreat in the heart of the highly desirable, deed restricted community of Deep Creek. This impressive 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3081 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524918
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Brianna Heaton
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 25206 Nocturne Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $352,000.00 ($117.81 / sqft )

    25206 Nocturne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, two and 1/2 bathroom home located on an oversized corner lot! Upon entering through the double doors your eyes will take in the open floor plan featuring great room, dining

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2988 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6145935
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    3. Contact Becky Borci
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 468 Chubut Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
    $339,900.00 ($124.92 / sqft )

    468 Chubut Court Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Remarkable 4/3 BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION house in the heart of Punta Gorda. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE" Fully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops open layout!. Vynil floors, split floor pan, Hi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2721 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6350593
    2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jorge Zea
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap