Active
    Property Photos
    322 Foxhill Court
    1. Image 1 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    2. Image 2 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    3. Image 3 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    4. Image 4 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    5. Image 5 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    6. Image 6 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    7. Image 7 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    8. Image 8 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    9. Image 9 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    10. Image 10 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    11. Image 11 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    12. Image 12 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    13. Image 13 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    14. Image 14 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    15. Image 15 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    16. Image 16 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    17. Image 17 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    18. Image 18 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    19. Image 19 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    20. Image 20 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    21. Image 21 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    22. Image 22 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    23. Image 23 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    24. Image 24 of 24 For 322 Foxhill Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $429,000

    Address: 322 Foxhill Court, DEBARY, FL 32713

    Description

    Welcome to 322 Foxhill Circle in Debary, Florida a well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, functionality, and thoughtful updates throughout. This home features a desirable split floor plan, providing privacy for the primary suite while keeping guest or secondary bedrooms on the opposite side of the home. The spacious primary bedroom includes two walk in closets and an en suite bath complete with a relaxing garden tub. The kitchen was beautifully remodeled in 2020, and all appliances are 2021 or newer, offering modern convenience and peace of mind. Both bathrooms were tastefully updated in 2025, adding a fresh, contemporary feel. Enjoy additional living space with an enclosed bonus roomperfect for a home office, playroom, or flex space to suit your needs. The screened in front porch creates a welcoming spot to relax, while the outdoor flower garden adds charm and curb appeal. Major systems have been well maintained, including an air conditioning system and hot water heater replaced in 2014. The home is built with solid concrete block construction and features a durable concrete tile roof, offering long term durability and confidence for homeowners. Located behind an unguarded gated entrance, this property offers an added sense of privacy and security while still being conveniently close to local amenities. Come see all that this inviting home has to showschedule your private showing today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: V4948893 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 322 Foxhill Court
    • Viewed: 4
    • Price: $429,000
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1994
    • Bldg sqft: 2566
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1742.00
    • Roof: Concrete
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Common
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Public, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Maintenance Grounds
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 390.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Debary Plantation
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: LOT 44 DEBARY PLANTATION UNIT 7A MB 44 PGS 111-112 INC PER OR 3967 PG 4879 PER OR 7484 PG 4145 PER OR 7487 PG 1747
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32713 - Debary
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 8022-05-00-0440
    • Zoning Code: 0100
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 875 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $478,000.00 ($164.54 / sqft )

    875 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Step into a home that truly stands out for its design, quality, and lifestyle appeal. This beautiful and impeccably maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath family home is thoughtfully upgraded throughout and r

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2905 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4946407
    2. Provided by GAFF'S REALTY COMPANY
    3. Contact Tom Grasberger
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 601 Becklow Street, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $447,500.00 ($122.91 / sqft )

    601 Becklow Street Reduced More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL!!!! Why wait for new construction when you can move right into this stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Rivington community of DeBary? Nestled near the St. Johns River

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3641 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373885
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Tiffany Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13 Pleasent Hill Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $484,000.00 ($127.03 / sqft )

    13 Pleasent Hill Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to the reserve at debary, offering a community pool and convenient access to central floridas best amenities. Enjoy being less than 5 minutes to gemini springs state park and 10 minutes to hig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3810 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4948309
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Linda Hannon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 522 Newhall Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $479,500.00 ($132.86 / sqft )

    522 Newhall Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare executive quality courtyard centered home designed around a dramatic light filled atrium, creating a private indoor outdoor living experience rar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3609 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4945815
    2. Provided by RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
    3. Contact Carol Lawrence
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 367 Hickory Springs Place, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $415,000.00 ($147.16 / sqft )

    367 Hickory Springs Place More Like This

    PRICE REDUCTION!!! Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,340 square feet of comfortable living space, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in DeBary. With a roof just 3 years

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2820 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383121
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Adam Stone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 779 Firerock Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $475,000.00 ($131.25 / sqft )

    779 Firerock Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    ***Price Reduced***Don't let this like new water front home pass you by. Ready to move into, so no waiting or dealing with extra paperwork. This 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath with a bonus room, will give you

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3619 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390256
    2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Scot Prince
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 525 Summerhaven Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $510,000.00 ($147.83 / sqft )

    525 Summerhaven Drive More Like This

    HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER DEBARY NEIGHBORHOOD !! Ideal home for a family and executives !! BRAND NEW ROOF!!! This quality built home has many upgrades. The popular split plan design and convenient locatio

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3450 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4946468
    2. Provided by SWANN REAL ESTATE INC
    3. Contact Donald Hutchins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 209 Station Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $399,990.00 ($140.55 / sqft )

    209 Station Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this beautifully designed former model home, ideally situated with serene pond views in the Spring Walk at Junction community. From

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2846 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397107
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
    3. Contact Jason Zinno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 639 Terrapin Drive, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $509,950.00 ($177.56 / sqft )

    639 Terrapin Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    **Sales office to be converted to garage prior to close** Why wait months for new construction when you can move right into this never occupied former model home, perfectly positioned on a premium cor

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2872 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402020
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 828 Aubey Lane, DEBARY, FL 32713
    $434,950.00 ($158.11 / sqft )

    828 Aubey Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Why wait to build when you can own this meticulously maintained, never occupied former model home, ideally situated on a corner lot in the quiet community of Rivington. This thoughtfully designed two

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2751 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401890
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Nick Whitehouse
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap