Active
    Property Photos
    544 Lost Shaker Way
    1. Image 1 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    2. Image 2 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    3. Image 3 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    4. Image 4 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    5. Image 5 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    6. Image 6 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    7. Image 7 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    8. Image 8 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    9. Image 9 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    10. Image 10 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    11. Image 11 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    12. Image 12 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    13. Image 13 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    14. Image 14 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    15. Image 15 of 15 For 544 Lost Shaker Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $445,000

    Address: 544 Lost Shaker Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124

Adult Community
    • MLS#: V4947917 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 544 Lost Shaker Way
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $445,000
    • Price sqft: $172
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 2590
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 52
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 29.2246 / -81.1204
    • County: VOLUSIA
    • City: DAYTONA BEACH
    • Zipcode: 32124
    • Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    • Contact: Harlan Kerson
    • 386-944-2800
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Vinyl, Wood
    • Living Area: 1608.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: None
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 392.82
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Tracy Day
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo
    • Legal Description: 5 & 8 15-32 LOT 573 LATITUDE AT DAYTONA BEACH PHASE 2A MB 59 PGS 83-94 INC PER OR 7676 PG 2683
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32124 - Daytona Beach
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 5205-01-00-5730
    • Views: 24
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 137 Azure Mist Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $518,000.00 ($142.43 / sqft )

    137 Azure Mist Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 137 Azure Mist Way, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2 car garage, and direct lake frontage in the highly desirable Mosaic community. From the moment you arrive, pride of ownership is

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3637 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947626
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
    3. Contact Stacey Mathews-Johnson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35 Acclaim At Lionspaw, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $515,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

    35 Acclaim At Lionspaw Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fabulous location in Lionspaw at LPGA! This stunning 2,520 sqft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury home offers 10 ceilings throughout and a spacious Great Room

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3914 sqft
    1. MLSID: FC315728
    2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PC
    3. Contact Terrie Ventrelli
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1213 Pampus Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $428,990.00 ($151.59 / sqft )

    1213 Pampus Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Step inside to discover an open concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly connect, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere for gatherings and everyday living. The beaut

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2830 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360877
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
    3. Contact William Grim, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1217 Pampus Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $449,000.00 ($134.92 / sqft )

    1217 Pampus Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Are you ready to buy a home? The Prato floorplan in Daytona Beach, FL offers an open concept floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a 2 car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3328 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6350097
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1104 Morfontaine Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $414,990.00 ($154.27 / sqft )

    1104 Morfontaine Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Discover the Madison. This spacious layout includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, making it perfect for modern family living. Inside, the open concept design seamles

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2690 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402930
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 205 Birkdale Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $499,900.00 ($180.47 / sqft )

    205 Birkdale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to a very spacious, well constructed D.R. Horton Robinson model with plenty of space for the whole family! This block and stucco home is situated inside the prestigious Masters Glen of LPGA, w

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2770 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947476
    2. Provided by SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Kelly Ferguson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1076 Morfontaine Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $439,990.00 ($142.39 / sqft )

    1076 Morfontaine Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Covington, an exquisite single story floor plan designed with your modern lifestyle in mind. This spacious home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage, e

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3090 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382011
    2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Stephen Cline
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 246 Azure Mist Way, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $515,000.00 ($192.60 / sqft )

    246 Azure Mist Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in the desirable Mosaic community of Daytona Beach, this beautifully maintained single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,003 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2674 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379482
    2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
    3. Contact Tammy Shaver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 264 Birkdale Drive, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
    $439,000.00 ($142.81 / sqft )

    264 Birkdale Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly sought after LPGA International area of Daytona Beach within the desirable community of Master's Glen. This spacious residence offers a modern open

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3074 sqft
    1. MLSID: NS1087468
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Nate Ingram
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 35 Acclaim At Lionspaw, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
    $515,000.00 ($159.49 / sqft )

    35 Acclaim At Lionspaw More Like This

    Fabulous location in Lionspaw at LPGA! This stunning 2,520 sqft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury home offers 10' ceilings throughout and a spacious Great Room featuring tray ceiling with recessed lighting, c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 3229 sqft
    1. MLSID: 1222415
    2. Provided by Real Estate Services of Palm Coast
    3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap