Active
    Property Photos
    75 Osceola Street
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 75 Osceola Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $199,500

    Address: 75 Osceola Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465

    Description

    A cozy little 2 bedroom 2 bath home perfect for a young couple starting out or someone wanting to downsize. Metal roof, new paint inside, new laminate flooring. Close to shopping, schools, and medical. Close to beach, golf courses and Tampa is hour away.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: OM715944 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 75 Osceola Street
    • Viewed: 59
    • Price: $199,500
    • Price sqft: $121
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1977
    • Bldg sqft: 1650
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 125
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Mailbox
    • Flooring: Laminate, Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1078.00
    • Roof: Metal
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Legal Description: BEVERLY HILLS UNIT 5 PB 9 PG 2 LOT 5 BLK 91
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34465 - Beverly Hills
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18E-18S-11-0050-00910-0050
    • Views: 59
    • Zoning Code: MDR
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 521 Jefferson Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $183,000.00 ($110.57 / sqft )

    521 Jefferson Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Seller is motivated! Check this one out! Roof 2023, AC 2018, solar panels with new Tesla battery, newer electric panel, newer windows. NEW flooring just installed. Energy efficient, and Fully fenced,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1655 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM714441
    2. Provided by SELLSTATE NGR-INVERNESS
    3. Contact Desiree Griner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 38 Regina Boulevard, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $229,999.00 ($115.00 / sqft )

    38 Regina Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your beautifully updated, turn key Florida retreat! 38 Regina Blvd, Beverly Hills, FL 34465, Nestled on an oversized, high and dry corner lot in the peaceful Beverly Hills community, this s

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2000 sqft
    1. MLSID: P4938555
    2. Provided by J&T PROPERTY SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Daniell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 James Court, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $198,900.00 ($115.91 / sqft )

    6 James Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Beverly Hills, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home invites you to slow down and enjoy the Florida lifestyle. From

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1716 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7883223
    2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
    3. Contact Dennis Rosa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 47 Melbourne Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $229,000.00 ($91.75 / sqft )

    47 Melbourne Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    TURN KEY POOL HOME that comes furnished...with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile Florida room, and WAIT...a HUGE 2 car garage with a convenient pull through workshop area with tons of storage! This

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2496 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM716697
    2. Provided by TROTTER REALTY
    3. Contact Darci Smith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 553 Buttonbush Drive, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $217,900.00 ($110.83 / sqft )

    553 Buttonbush Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step onto the welcoming covered front porch and into this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage home. Inside, the spacious living and dining room combinat

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1966 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8429236
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Monique Simpson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 83 Harrison Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $227,500.00 ($99.17 / sqft )

    83 Harrison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this charming 2/2/2 concrete block home conveniently located a few minute drive from shopping and the Suncoast Parkway. Located in Beverly Hills, in between Crystal River and Inverness, this

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2294 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM722206
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ELITE P
    3. Contact Louis Newman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 404 Adams Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $195,000.00 ($101.46 / sqft )

    404 Adams Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Darling home that has been updated and modernized in past few years. Luxury Vinyl Plank floors in most of home & looks awesome. Nice blinds on abundance of windows . Appears to be newer appliances in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1922 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492134
    2. Provided by ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
    3. Contact Kristen Niessen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 18 Harrison Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $199,900.00 ($120.64 / sqft )

    18 Harrison Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming and move in ready home located in the heart of Beverly Hills! This property offers comfortable Florida living with a spacious layout, abundant natural light, and a welcoming atmosphere throug

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1657 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5112083
    2. Provided by WORTH CLARK REALTY
    3. Contact Mark Duncan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6 Oklahoma Street, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $205,000.00 ($122.02 / sqft )

    6 Oklahoma Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity with this charming 2 bedroom + a Florida room/den that can easily serve as a 3rd bedroom, 1 bath, is located in the heart of Beverly Hills and sits on almost acre. As you step in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1680 sqft
    1. MLSID: W7884935
    2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
    3. Contact Fran Meyer, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4422 Rath Rue Point, BEVERLY HILLS, FL 34465
    $203,000.00 ($101.35 / sqft )

    4422 Rath Rue Point Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    This Oakwood Village jewel sits on one of the largest lots in the community, located at the very end of a freshly paved cul de sac, and backs up to a common park area adding serenity and privacy. Cute

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2003 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM724223
    2. Provided by BLACKHORSE REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Robert Thomas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap