Active
    Property Photos
    11457 Condor Drive
    1. Image 1 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    2. Image 2 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    3. Image 3 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    4. Image 4 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    5. Image 5 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    6. Image 6 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    7. Image 7 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    8. Image 8 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    9. Image 9 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    10. Image 10 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    11. Image 11 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    12. Image 12 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    13. Image 13 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    14. Image 14 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    15. Image 15 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    16. Image 16 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    17. Image 17 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    18. Image 18 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    19. Image 19 of 19 For 11457 Condor Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $264,000

    Address: 11457 Condor Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433

    Description

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BUILDER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE. Completed and move in ready. This concrete block 3 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage home boast a modern design with high ceilings and features an open spacious floorplan design. With an awesome gourmet inspired kitchen that features cabinets with a large center island and subway backsplash and upgrades that include Stainless steel Samsung appliance package with washer and dryer. Water and scratch resistant luxury wood vinyl flooring throughout the common areas. A spacious master bedroom with tray ceilings, walk in closet, a private bathroom with dual vanity area, and large open walk in shower. Home also features indoor laundry room, drop zone cabinet, double pane windows, and a large sliding glass doors that lead out to backyard. This brand new home is a must see!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: OM691432 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11457 Condor Drive
    • Viewed: 57
    • Price: $264,000
    • Price sqft: $135
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 1959
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 514
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: McLennan Construction Group
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 1446.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Sewer: Septic Tank
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2023
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s)
    • Legal Description: CITRUS SPRINGS UNIT 21 PB 7 PG 73 LOT 2 BLK 1500
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34433 - Dunnellon/Citrus Springs
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 18E-17S-10-0210-15000-0020
    • Views: 57
    • Zoning Code: RUR
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3378 Citrus Springs Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    $272,900.00 ($116.82 / sqft )

    3378 Citrus Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Seller offering $5,000 closing costs no hoa / no cdd new construction 4 bedrooms 2. 5 bathrooms full appliance package move in ready this 2,336 sq. Ft. Under roof house have a welcoming open

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2336 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389528
    2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    3. Contact Karla Cintra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9578 Wallace Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
    $315,000.00 ($126.86 / sqft )

    9578 Wallace Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Luxury & Elevated Living: New Construction Masterpiece in Citrus Springs! Discover the perfect blend of style and substance at 9578 N Wallace Wa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2483 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406714
    2. Provided by DEBRASSI REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ron Debrassi
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3416 Eunice Drive, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    $289,000.00 ($136.84 / sqft )

    3416 Eunice Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Situated on a generous 0.23 acre lot, this beautiful brand new construction is now offered at an improved price! Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2112 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358762
    2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jen Dantas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8968 Citrus Springs Boulevard, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
    $294,990.00 ($125.47 / sqft )

    8968 Citrus Springs Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    8968 N Citrus Springs Blvd, Citrus Springs, FL $5,000 Seller Credit Available! Welcome to this beautifully built new construction home located in the peaceful community of Citrus Springs. Offerin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2351 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6387119
    2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    3. Contact Cristiano Gomes De Almeida
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7685 Maltese Drive, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
    $249,000.00 ($117.40 / sqft )

    7685 Maltese Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    BEAUTIFUL New Construction home with Modern Elegance and Everyday Comfort. Step into this beautifully designed brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an open concept floor plan with high end finis

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2121 sqft
    1. MLSID: OM715879
    2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Teresa Boozer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 11810 Providence Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
    $309,900.00 ($114.06 / sqft )

    11810 Providence Way Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home qualifies for a seller paid rate buy down with an interest rate as low as 4.99% ask agent for more details. Welcome to this beautifully comple

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2717 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469546
    2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    3. Contact Natosha Scungio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2956 Higgins Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    $309,900.00 ($114.06 / sqft )

    2956 Higgins Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2717 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469673
    2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    3. Contact Natosha Scungio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3506 Hayward Lane, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
    $309,900.00 ($114.06 / sqft )

    3506 Hayward Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home qualifies for a seller paid rate buy down with an interest rate as low as 4.99%, ask agent for more details. Welcome to this beautifully compl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2717 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8469675
    2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    3. Contact Natosha Scungio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2701 Tracy Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34433
    $279,500.00 ($118.43 / sqft )

    2701 Tracy Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Beautiful Fully Fenced 4 Bedroom Corner Lot Home in Dunnellon Welcome to this stunning home located in the charming area of Dunnellon, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2360 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5110564
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Luismer Hurtado Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6629 Waycross Way, CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 34433
    $293,900.00 ($124.69 / sqft )

    6629 Waycross Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    House is complete, not under construction, pictures are of the home. Offering closing cost assistance. Welcome to your dream home! This meticulously crafted residence boasts four bedrooms, two baths a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2357 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400902
    2. Provided by AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
    3. Contact Anderson Ramos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap