Active
    Property Photos
    27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    1. Image 1 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    2. Image 2 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    3. Image 3 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    4. Image 4 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    5. Image 5 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    6. Image 6 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    7. Image 7 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    8. Image 8 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    9. Image 9 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    10. Image 10 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    11. Image 11 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    12. Image 12 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    13. Image 13 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    14. Image 14 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    15. Image 15 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    16. Image 16 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    17. Image 17 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    18. Image 18 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    19. Image 19 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    20. Image 20 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    21. Image 21 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    22. Image 22 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    23. Image 23 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    24. Image 24 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    25. Image 25 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    26. Image 26 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    27. Image 27 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    28. Image 28 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    29. Image 29 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    30. Image 30 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    31. Image 31 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    32. Image 32 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    33. Image 33 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    34. Image 34 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    35. Image 35 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    36. Image 36 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    37. Image 37 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    38. Image 38 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    39. Image 39 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    40. Image 40 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    41. Image 41 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    42. Image 42 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    43. Image 43 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    44. Image 44 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    45. Image 45 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    46. Image 46 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    47. Image 47 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    48. Image 48 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    49. Image 49 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    50. Image 50 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    51. Image 51 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    52. Image 52 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    53. Image 53 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    54. Image 54 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    55. Image 55 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    56. Image 56 of 56 For 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,190

    Address: 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544

    Description

    Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage, nestled in a gated community in the very desirable Wesley Chapel area. Step inside to find an open and airy floor plan with high ceilings, lots of natural light. The main level features laminate floor throughout the living and dining room for easy maintenance. Private patio just steps away. Upstairs, are all 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths. The primary suite features large room, bathroom with dual vanities and large walk in shower. Conveniently located right off I 75, this home offers easy access to numerous amenities and attractions. Minutes from the Grove shopping center, Wiregrass Mall, and the Tampa Premium Outlets. Close to Advent Hospital, BayCare Hospital, and the upcoming Orlando Hospital. Just 30 minutes from downtown Tampa and an hour to the beautiful Clearwater Beach. This townhome offers an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and community. Dont miss out on this prime opportunity in Wesley Chapel! Rent includes water and trash.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: W7880695 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop
    • Viewed: 105
    • Price: $2,190
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 1940
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 182
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1513.00
    School Information
    • High School: Cypress Creek High-PO
    • Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
    • School Elementary: Veterans Elementary School
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Saddle Creek Manor
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 33544 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 19-26-12-009.0-000.00-060.0
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 105
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Gas, Grounds Care
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 26546 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

    26546 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhomein the gated community of Bay at Cypress Creekis move in ready with fresh interior paint, new flooring throughout, and brand new kitchen appliances. The home features

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1950 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8453432
    2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    3. Contact Irene Ocasio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26627 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    26627 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Water is included in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of The Bay at Cypress Creek. All bedrooms are upstairs with carpeting for added privacy, while the first

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8473896
    2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    3. Contact Yu Hong
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1074 Amber Leaf Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    1074 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a great open layout with plenty of space. Downstairs features an open living and dining area that flows right into the kitche

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1875 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504577
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Alexandra Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2950 Willowleaf Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    2950 Willowleaf Lane More Like This

    Beautiful 3/2.5 with attached 1 car garage in the gated community of Silverleaf at Seven Oaks. Great location in Wesley Chapel close to Hospitals, shopping, dining and entertainment with easy access t

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1513 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504057
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
    3. Contact Arzu Ozmeteler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 27542 Desert Willow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,200.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

    27542 Desert Willow Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath rental home located in the desirable gated community of Santa Fe at Westbrooke in Wesley Chapel. Offering 1,576 square feet of heated living

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1733 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488125
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
    3. Contact Phillip Liebman
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 26638 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

    26638 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic end unit that definitely fits the all important location, location, location requirement. This 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom and 1 car garage townhome will check all your needs. All bedrooms on

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1925 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499773
    2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
    3. Contact Jeffrey Crow
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8351 Greenway Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,495.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

    8351 Greenway Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    An inspiring home in the residential community of Park Meadows. This well maintained home has what everyone is looking for, offering four bedrooms, three baths, a two car garage and open lanai. Step i

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2582 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493834
    2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
    3. Contact Chloie Adkins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1073 Amber Leaf Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,100.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    1073 Amber Leaf Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a comfortable and well designed layout in the desirable Woodside Trace community. A private front porch and entryway with high ceilings welcome you into a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1885 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505401
    2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1250 Salt Clay Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $2,295.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

    1250 Salt Clay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to the desirable Northwood community in Wesley Chapel! This light and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,504 sq ft, sought after split floorplan and a 2 car garage. Tucked away on a l

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2408 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8499872
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
    3. Contact Peter Wacelitz, IV
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6535 Tabogi Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    $1,995.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

    6535 Tabogi Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    This lovely pond view home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a large master bath and walk in closet. The kitchen has a open breakfast bar and large pantry as well as brand new large stainless refrig

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1158 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506964
    2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
    3. Contact Chib Anderson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap