Active
    Property Photos
    108 32nd Street
    1. Image 1 For 108 32nd Street
    2. Image 2 For 108 32nd Street
    3. Image 3 For 108 32nd Street
    4. Image 4 For 108 32nd Street
    5. Image 5 For 108 32nd Street
    6. Image 6 For 108 32nd Street
    7. Image 7 For 108 32nd Street
    8. Image 8 For 108 32nd Street
    9. Image 9 For 108 32nd Street
    10. Image 10 For 108 32nd Street
    11. Image 11 For 108 32nd Street
    12. Image 12 For 108 32nd Street
    13. Image 13 For 108 32nd Street
    14. Image 14 For 108 32nd Street
    15. Image 15 For 108 32nd Street
    16. Image 16 For 108 32nd Street
    17. Image 17 For 108 32nd Street
    18. Image 18 For 108 32nd Street
    19. Image 19 For 108 32nd Street
    20. Image 20 For 108 32nd Street
    21. Image 21 For 108 32nd Street
    22. Image 22 For 108 32nd Street
    23. Image 23 For 108 32nd Street
    24. Image 24 For 108 32nd Street
    25. Image 25 For 108 32nd Street
    26. Image 26 For 108 32nd Street
    27. Image 27 For 108 32nd Street
    28. Image 28 For 108 32nd Street
    29. Image 29 For 108 32nd Street
    30. Image 30 For 108 32nd Street
    31. Image 31 For 108 32nd Street
    32. Image 32 For 108 32nd Street
    33. Image 33 For 108 32nd Street
    34. Image 34 For 108 32nd Street
    35. Image 35 For 108 32nd Street
    36. Image 36 For 108 32nd Street
    37. Image 37 For 108 32nd Street
    38. Image 38 For 108 32nd Street
    39. Image 39 For 108 32nd Street
    40. Image 40 For 108 32nd Street
    41. Image 41 For 108 32nd Street
    42. Image 42 For 108 32nd Street
    43. Image 43 For 108 32nd Street
    44. Image 44 For 108 32nd Street
    45. Image 45 For 108 32nd Street
    46. Image 46 For 108 32nd Street
    47. Image 47 For 108 32nd Street
    48. Image 48 For 108 32nd Street
    49. Image 49 For 108 32nd Street
    50. Image 50 For 108 32nd Street
    51. Image 51 For 108 32nd Street
    52. Image 52 For 108 32nd Street
    53. Image 53 For 108 32nd Street
    54. Image 54 For 108 32nd Street
    55. Image 55 For 108 32nd Street
    56. Image 56 For 108 32nd Street
    57. Image 57 For 108 32nd Street
    58. Image 58 For 108 32nd Street
    59. Image 59 For 108 32nd Street
    60. Image 60 For 108 32nd Street
    61. Image 61 For 108 32nd Street
    62. Image 62 For 108 32nd Street
    63. Image 63 For 108 32nd Street
    64. Image 64 For 108 32nd Street
    65. Image 65 For 108 32nd Street
    66. Image 66 For 108 32nd Street
    67. Image 67 For 108 32nd Street
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,149,900

    Address: 108 32nd Street, Mexico Beach, FL 32456

    Description

    Welcome to 108 N 32nd St, a brand new 4BR/3BA home perfectly situated in the heart of Mexico Beach just 1,000 feet from the nearest beach access and steps from local favorites like Mango Marley's, the future grocery store, coffee shops, and Ace Hardware. Built with both comfort and style in mind, this home offers 1,872 square feet of living space and Gulf views from both balconies. The interior features LVP flooring throughout with a kitchen that includes soft close cabinets with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a tile backsplash. The open concept living area is warm and inviting, featuring shiplap walls and wood accents that bring a beachy feel. Off the living room, enjoy a 14 foot wide covered balcony with Trex decking, the perfect spot for morning coffee or sunset views over the Gulf. Every bathroom in the home features a fully tiled shower, and the primary suite is absolutely amazing offering a private covered balcony, dual vanities with a tile backsplash, and a large walk in shower. Outside, the home is designed for low maintenance enjoyment with a heated gunite pool surrounded by pavers, a fenced yard, and an outdoor shower for rinsing off after the beach. Additional features include ample parking, covered golf cart parking, and plenty of outdoor storage. Whether you're looking for a full time residence, a vacation getaway, or an investment property, this newly built property checks every box for the ideal Mexico Beach lifestyle quality construction and a prime location close to everything that makes this beach town special.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: 789466 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 108 32nd Street
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $1,149,900
    • Price sqft: $614
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1872
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    • Days On Market: 4
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: CoveredPatio, Deck
    • Living Area: 0.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 1.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, GasHeat, InGround, Private
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Road Frontage Type: CityStreet
    • Sewer: PublicSewer
    • Utilities: CableConnected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Pet Deposit: 0.00
    • Security Deposit: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    • Trash Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: GasOven, TanklessWaterHeater
    • Legal Description: MEXICO BEACH UNIT 10 235C2 LOT 17 ORB 4736 P 120
    • Area Major: 05 - Bay County - East
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 04824-009-000
    • Style: Coastal
    • The Range: 0.00
    • View: Gulf
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 303 Park Point Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,099,900.00 ($487.98 / sqft )

    303 Park Point Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    North Cape San Blas new construction on one of the most unique lots anywhere! Located in the gated community of Park Point at Secluded Dunes, this home literally is contiguous to the boundary of the T

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2254 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785160
    2. Provided by Rish Real Estate Group
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 249 Florida Avenue, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    $1,149,900.00 ($523.40 / sqft )

    249 Florida Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    A Cape San Blas dream awaits. Discover the Florida coastal lifestyle you've always imagined at this stunning 4 bedroom home. Expansive windows frame protected Gulf views, while tranquil St. Joseph Bay

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2197 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788196
    2. Provided by Rish Real Estate Group
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9106 Highway 98, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,175,000.00 ($466.09 / sqft )

    9106 Highway 98 More Like This

    GULF VIEWS AND DIRECT BEACH ACCESS ARE JUST STEPS AWAY! This stunning new construction home is thoughtfully designed for coastal living and features 4 spacious bedrooms, each with its own ensuite bath

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2521 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782542
    2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 110 Seagrass Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,288,000.00 ($444.14 / sqft )

    110 Seagrass Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    CAPE LIFE AWAITS WITH COASTAL LUXURY WITH WATER VIEWS!! Introducing a 2 story beach house in the gated Seagrass community on the North end of Cape San Blas, offering beautiful Gulf & Bay views in a pe

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 2900 sqft
    1. MLSID: 787103
    2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 104 Pinwheel Court, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,299,000.00 ($372.42 / sqft )

    104 Pinwheel Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy Bay views from this beautifully built custom home in Windmark Beach. Featuring ICF construction, Hardie board siding, and metal roof. This home is decked out with upgrades including hardwood flo

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3488 sqft
    1. MLSID: 775619
    2. Provided by Inlet Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 130 Cord Grass Way, Cape San Blas, FL 32456
    $1,299,000.00 ($488.53 / sqft )

    130 Cord Grass Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    CUSTOM BUILT WITH PRIVATE POOL. This home sits on two full lots, a rare find that offers extra space, privacy, and an elevated coastal lifestyle in the gated community of Jubilation. Designed with tru

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2659 sqft
    1. MLSID: 785488
    2. Provided by 98 Real Estate Group, LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3625 Cape San Blas Road, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,299,000.00 ($543.97 / sqft )

    3625 Cape San Blas Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    SALTWATER SERENITY LIVING! Experience the magic of the Forgotten Coast from this exceptional beachfront retreat at 3625 Cape San Blas Rd, where sugar white sand, emerald waters & unforgettable sunris

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2388 sqft
    1. MLSID: 788998
    2. Provided by Beach Properties Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8622 Hwy 98  , Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,349,000.00 ($472.67 / sqft )

    8622 Hwy 98 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Check out this rare opportunity to own a hilltop custom home with exceptional Gulf views on Florida's Forgotten Coast. This custom built home has never been used as a rental and has had just one owne

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2854 sqft
    1. MLSID: 789514
    2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 211 Pinnacle Drive, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    $1,375,000.00 ($604.93 / sqft )

    211 Pinnacle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed coastal retreat located in the gated Ovation community on North Cape San Blas. Built in 2015, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath beach style home offers 2,273 sq ft of livin

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2273 sqft
    1. MLSID: 782844
    2. Provided by BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap