Active
    Property Photos
    1769 Coriander Drive
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 1769 Coriander Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,389

    Address: 1769 Coriander Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759

    Description

    Welcome to Tuscany Preserve 1769 Coriander Dr, Kissimmee FL 34759, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom quadruplex nestled in the heart of Kissimmee, FL. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with its spacious bedrooms and modern bathrooms. The property is located within a gated community, ensuring your peace of mind with a dedicated security guard. The community also boasts a variety of amenities designed to enhance your living experience. Enjoy the Florida sun at the community pool, engage in some friendly competition at the basketball court, or let loose at the playground. Tuscany Preserve 1769 Coriander Dr is more than just a home; it's a lifestyle. Experience the best of Kissimmee living today. Rental insurance required. HOA application and approval needed before moving in. HOA application fees $75.00 p/p applicant 18+year. Our company and the owner will not reimburse any cost of the HOA application fees or any additional cost to obtain mailbox keys, gate and community pool access. "Property rented as Is"
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6402862 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1769 Coriander Drive
    • Viewed: 10
    • Price: $1,389
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2011
    • Bldg sqft: 784
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 12
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 784.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: alba.fernandez@fsresidential.com
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34759 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 28-28-15-935362-002980
    • Views: 10
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 783 Squirrel Court B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,300.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

    783 Squirrel Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Nice, clean freshly painted updated kitchen and bathrooms. Screened patio with laundry room.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1800 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142871
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Robert Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1202 Lake Marion Golf Resort  1202, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,400.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    1202 Lake Marion Golf Resort 1202 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    Beautiful fully furnished second floor apartment in gated community. Good area schools, Community pool, assigned parking space, 24 hour security. $50 application fee for Homeowners Association, $50 re

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 981 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5139040
    2. Provided by SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Wajid Mohammed
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 319 Baccarat Court A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,400.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    319 Baccarat Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Affordable & Updated 2 Bed, 2 Bath Duplex in Poinciana! Dont miss this incredible value! This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex in Poinciana o

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1092 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147429
    2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
    3. Contact Jacob Hara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 341 Port Pleasant Drive 341, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,450.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

    341 Port Pleasant Drive 341 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 341 Port Pleasant Dr, Poinciana, FL, a charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring a bright and open layout, this home provides a cozy

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 812 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147728
    2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1764 Coriander Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,450.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

    1764 Coriander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant gated community of Poinciana, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is designed for comfortable living and modern convenience. As you step inside,

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1056 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149326
    2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,450.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

    14201 Indian Creek Drive 14201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Gorgeous 3/2 Lake Marion Golf Course condo. A gated community with resort style amenities and the rent includes free basic cable and internet. Beautiful condo and move in ready. A living room perfect

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1307 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961412
    2. Provided by GRACE OF GOD REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Helen Weaver
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 466 Flamingo, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,495.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

    466 Flamingo Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property is move in ready! Very well kept, The ideal home for first time home buyer! Clean! Quite neighborhood, Spit bedroom, Fence,, Hospital, clinics, Pharmacy. Restaurants, close by.. Must see

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1940 sqft
    4. Approx. 180.00 acres
    1. MLSID: S5143937
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Victor Carrion
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 353 Port Pleasant Drive 353, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

    353 Port Pleasant Drive 353 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your new home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment is located in a serene and well maintained community that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle amenitie

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 812 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5137050
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Efreen Garcia Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 145 Ocean Bluff Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
    $1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    145 Ocean Bluff Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now for rent. Recently remodeled and painting. Gated Community. 3 bedroom, 2 bath. This property has a great community facilities how pool, tennis court located less than 10 miles of shoppin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1249 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145963
    2. Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
    3. Contact Jose Marrero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2216 Mystic Ring Loop, POINCIANA, FL 34759
    $1,500.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

    2216 Mystic Ring Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home in Kissimmee Comfort & Style Await! ***Limited Time Special! Rent this beautiful unit for just $1,500/month FULLY FURNISHED or $1,550/month unfurnished more value, mo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1245 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146807
    2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
    3. Contact Jacob Hara
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap