Active
    Property Photos
    2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    1. Image 1 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    2. Image 2 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    3. Image 3 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    4. Image 4 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    5. Image 5 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    6. Image 6 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    7. Image 7 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    8. Image 8 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    9. Image 9 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    10. Image 10 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    11. Image 11 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    12. Image 12 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    13. Image 13 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    14. Image 14 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    15. Image 15 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    16. Image 16 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    17. Image 17 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    18. Image 18 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    19. Image 19 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    20. Image 20 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    21. Image 21 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    22. Image 22 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    23. Image 23 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    24. Image 24 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    25. Image 25 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    26. Image 26 of 26 For 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $572,990

    Address: 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761

    Description

    Under Construction. Wynwood presents the Robinson. This amazing one story home has an elevated designed with elegant exteriors and high end features. This spacious all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths. As you enter the foyer you are greeted with three guest bedrooms and 2 guest bathrooms. Farther down the hallway, you are greeted with a linen closet and laundry room. The well appointed gourmet kitchen overlooks the living area, dining room, and outdoor lanai. This popular single family home features a Quartz countertops stainless steel appliances, spacious pantry and cabinetry. Bedroom one, located off the living space in the back of the home for privacy. The bedroom one bathroom impresses with double bowl vanity, separate shower and tub space and spacious walk in closet. Like all homes in Wynwood, the Robinson includes Smart home technology package which allows you to control your home with your smart device while near or away. *Photos are of similar model but not that of exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as built. Home and community information including pricing, included features, terms, availability and amenities are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation. Please note that no representations or warranties are made regarding school districts or school assignments; you should conduct your own investigation regarding current and future schools and school boundaries.*
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6398034 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 2103 Ashwood Bluff Drive
    • Viewed: 16
    • Price: $572,990
    • Price sqft: $205
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2790
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    • Days On Market: 30
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.6176 / -81.5074
    • County: ORANGE
    • City: OCOEE
    • Zipcode: 34761
    • Subdivision: Wynwood
    • Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
    • Contact: Stephen Cline
    • 407-250-7299
    • Builder Name: D.R. Horton
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
    • Living Area: 2108.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 3.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, Water Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Pool
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 243.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range
    • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles- Everett Mitchell
    • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: WYNWOOD PHASE 3 & 4 116/123 LOT 341
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34761 - Ocoee
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 34-21-28-9492-03-410
    • Views: 16
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3545 Starbird Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $524,900.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

    3545 Starbird Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Forest Brooke! Built in 2004 and offering 3,790 square feet of thoughtfully designed living

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4613 sqft
    1. MLSID: V4947094
    2. Provided by DYNAMIK REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Carlus Marchbanks
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2643 Cabernet Circle, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $679,990.00 ($168.52 / sqft )

    2643 Cabernet Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    This property is truly a must see! Experience a home rich in upgrades and thoughtful details, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a two story foyer that se

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4035 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398581
    2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    3. Contact Fiorella DiLorenzo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1872 Ibis Bay Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $669,000.00 ($142.58 / sqft )

    1872 Ibis Bay Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to the spacious 5 bedrooms and 4 and a half bathrooms. As you entered the foyer you will find the flex room on your left. All the way to the great room and the Chef's kitchen with beautiful gr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4692 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381977
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Marie Trandoan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3402 Mccormick Woods Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $525,000.00 ($136.47 / sqft )

    3402 Mccormick Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    MOVE IN READY 4bed, 3.5 bath home with a 3 car tandem garage in the gated McCormick Woods community in Ocoee, offering no rear neighbors and a private backyard setting just minutes from downtown Winte

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3847 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146403
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
    3. Contact Eve Metlis
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 99 Jake Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $634,900.00 ($126.70 / sqft )

    99 Jake Court More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 99 Jake Court, a huge home in the gated community of Forestbrooke with many amenities just minutes from Lake Apopka! The first floor boasts

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5011 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506275
    2. Provided by TAH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Joshua Nogowski
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2819 Stonegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $589,000.00 ($158.08 / sqft )

    2819 Stonegate Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with over 2,600 square feet of living space in the gated Preserve at Crown Point community. With a 3 car tandem garage and a

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3726 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402938
    2. Provided by TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Robert Schott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3323 Fawnwood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $650,000.00 ($143.39 / sqft )

    3323 Fawnwood Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning corner property offers a perfect blend of space, luxury, and modern efficiency. Nestled in the highly sought after, gated community of For

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4533 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394294
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Maritza Saint Hilaire
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2950 Bushmead Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $680,000.00 ($152.54 / sqft )

    2950 Bushmead Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    SOLAR PANELS AND TESLA BATTERY PAID OFF AT CLOSING!! Enjoy significant savings on energy from day one, allowing you to redirect those savings toward what matters most. Stunning two story Kensington m

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4458 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395517
    2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Valerie Casals
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1455 Sourwood Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $549,000.00 ($148.54 / sqft )

    1455 Sourwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Impeccably maintained and rarely lived in, this CalAtlantic built residence in the highly sought after Arden Park North community presents like new. Th

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3696 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403800
    2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    3. Contact Marlene De Cespedes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 566 Palio Court, OCOEE, FL 34761
    $680,000.00 ($140.35 / sqft )

    566 Palio Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 566 Palio Court in the highly desirable Westyn Bay community! This spacious home offers generously sized living areas and 6 large bedrooms, making it ideal for comfortable family living and

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4845 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373747
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Kimley Simard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap