Active
    Property Photos
    1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,590

    Address: 1512 Pine Ridge Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773

    Description

    Welcome to this exceptional condominium located in the gated Pine Ridge Club Village community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with spacious living areas and abundant natural light. The thoughtfully designed floor plan includes a private storage room and generous bedroom sizes, ideal for everyday living. Enjoy resort style amenities including a newly resurfaced community swimming pool, fitness center, and tennis courts, all within a peaceful, clean, and well managed neighborhood. The communitys prime location provides convenient access to Lake Mary, Sanford Airport, top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major highways, making commuting a breeze. Monthly rent includes cable TV, internet, trash collection, and water, offering added value and convenience. Pets are welcome with breed restrictions and HOA approval. Schedule your private showing today and experience comfortable living in one of Sanfords most desirable gated communities. $1,000 Security deposit. Subject to credit score
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6360141 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1512 Pine Ridge Circle
    • Viewed: 113
    • Price: $1,590
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1985
    • Bldg sqft: 1025
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 181
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1025.00
    School Information
    • High School: Seminole High
    • Middle School: Millennium Middle
    • School Elementary: Wicklow Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Pet Deposit
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Gated
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Talita Godoi
    • Association Phone: 407-644-00
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 32773 - Sanford
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 02-20-30-516-0000-0B10
    • Views: 113
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Trash Collection, Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,450.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    1134 Pine Ridge Circle 1134 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Super Clean 2 bedroom, 2 bath, third floor condo in the desirable Pine Ridge Club 11 Community in Sanford. This home offers comfort and convivence in a secure Gated Community. Call or text to schedule

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 911 sqft
    1. MLSID: R4911033
    2. Provided by NONA MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Denise King
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 801 Northlake Drive 801, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    801 Northlake Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

    AVAILABLE For rent!! 2 Bedrooms/2 Bath Condo at Northlake Village Condominiums. This corner condominium is just walking steps away to beautiful view of Lake Minnie, surrounded by mature oak trees and

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1002 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406757
    2. Provided by RE/MAX ASSURED
    3. Contact Bianca Botelho, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2530 Georgia Avenue B, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,650.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    2530 Georgia Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This

    Great location! Nice clean property with a big yard, 2 vehicle open carport. a newer air conditioning unit, and new kitchen and bathroom cabinets 3 years ago.

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1400 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6364723
    2. Provided by BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
    3. Contact Diana Mitchell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1324 Pine Ridge Circle D2, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,690.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    1324 Pine Ridge Circle D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath Condo in the Pine Ridge Club, Sanford. Second floor Condo. Bathroom and kitchen upgraded, new cabinets and countertops. Gated community. Schedule a viewing today!

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1025 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6286969
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Gerda Rancier Domenech
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2811 Pine Oaks Trail, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,700.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

    2811 Pine Oaks Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious, attractive, light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse on second floor with attached one car garage. Stainless appliances, laundry room in unit, ceiling fans, lots of storage. In convenient an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1452 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405584
    2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
    3. Contact Azim Manji
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 318 Belvedere Way, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,775.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

    318 Belvedere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    318 Belvedere Way 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Sanford Townhome Available Now for Immediate Move in! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the heart of Sanfor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1524 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405632
    2. Provided by ZEN LIVING HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Yarmmys Vargas
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 363 Carina Circle, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,800.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    363 Carina Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience luxury living in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with an additional office/den. Located in the prestigious Treviso community, this exquisite two story residence boasts high e

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1724 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396398
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Ali Khaku, MBA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 135 Pinecrest Drive, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,800.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    135 Pinecrest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence located in the heart of Sanford, just minutes from local schools, shopping, and Orlando Sanford International Airport. Step inside to find bea

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1656 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396704
    2. Provided by PETRA WORLDWIDE
    3. Contact Michelle Fournier
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2853 Sanford Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32773
    $1,895.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    2853 Sanford Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located near downtown Sanford. Features include a spacious main living area, a wonderful brand new kitchen and bathrooms, large bedrooms, tile throughout, a laundry

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1305 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6401347
    2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
    3. Contact Matthew Kirsch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap