Active
    Property Photos
    35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    1. Image 1 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    2. Image 2 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    3. Image 3 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    4. Image 4 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    5. Image 5 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    6. Image 6 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    7. Image 7 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    8. Image 8 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    9. Image 9 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    10. Image 10 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    11. Image 11 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    12. Image 12 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    13. Image 13 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    14. Image 14 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    15. Image 15 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    16. Image 16 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    17. Image 17 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    18. Image 18 of 18 For 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,312

    Address: 35820 Us Hwy 19 B1, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684

    Description

    Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Life at Upshore means more than luxury inside your homeits about enjoying the vibrant charm of the neighborhood around you. From coastal cafs and local boutiques to scenic parks and weekend markets, Palm Harbor offers a lifestyle thats relaxed, refined, and ready to be explored. Find a floor plan that flows with your life. From cozy retreats to spacious escapes, every layout is designed with your comfort and lifestyle in mind. At Upshore, our one and two bedroom floor plans are thoughtfully crafted with space to recharge, room to gather, and details that elevate every day.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6342479 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 35820 Us Hwy 19 B1
    • Viewed: 141
    • Price: $2,312
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 1116
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 244
    • Acreage: 8.35 acres
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1116.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Pinellas Park High-PN
    • Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle-PN
    • School Elementary: Pinellas Park Elementary-PN
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: On Street, Open
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Upshore
    • Association Phone: 727-615-4334
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 31-27-16-00000-210-0100
    • Unit Number: B1
    • Views: 141
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Management
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2700 Penzance Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,400.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    2700 Penzance Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover your dream home in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in the heart of Palm Harbor. Enjoy seamless access to all major roads, making your commute a

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8484690
    2. Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
    3. Contact Ana Smith
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2820 Lomond Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,575.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

    2820 Lomond Drive Adult Community More Like This

    Golf Course community in Highland Lakes offering tons of activities to include olympic sized pool, hot tub, no greens fee 27 hole golf course, bocce, tennis, shuffleboard, club house, auditorium, dinn

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1958 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8451368
    2. Provided by LAND SHARK PROPERTIES LLC
    3. Contact Rhonda Fritzler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2897 Thaxton Drive 65, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,280.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

    2897 Thaxton Drive 65 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhome! Impeccably maintained and move in ready! The ground floor contains kitchen, living and dining spaces, including a half bathro

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1390 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500284
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Iba Hasani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 762 Barbara Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

    762 Barbara Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Now Available for Rent This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 762 Barbara St. in Palm Harbor offers comfort, convenience, and incredible value. Situated high and dry, youll never have to wor

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1785 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142700
    2. Provided by AMY INTERNATIONAL CORP
    3. Contact Manuel Girona
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3462 Maclaren Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

    3462 Maclaren Drive Adult Community More Like This

    Welcome to your dream rental home in the highly sought after Highland Lakes 55+ golf community in Palm Harbor! This charming 2 bed, 2 bath villa is a true gem, complete with a fully enclosed bonus sun

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1286 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503813
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Amanda Justus
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 36750 Us Highway 19 N 19-115, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

    36750 Us Highway 19 N 19-115 More Like This

    Beautifully updated golf courseview 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the first floor in Pine Valley at Innisbrook. Available for both short and long term stays. This fully furnished, turnkey unit i

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 900 sqft
    4. Approx. 900.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8496612
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Hannah Diorio
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3781 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,500.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

    3781 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home, where modern luxury meets ultimate convenience. The interior boasts upgraded luxury vinyl flooring throughout and fresh, contemporar

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1055 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8492462
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
    3. Contact Becki Server
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2843 Thaxton Drive 38, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,100.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    2843 Thaxton Drive 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,406 square feet of living space in a serene, garden like community surrounded by mature oak trees and palms. Each bedroom features its ow

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1406 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504234
    2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
    3. Contact Arnold Helbig
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2701 Penzance Street 2701, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,195.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    2701 Penzance Street 2701 Virtual Tour More Like This

    3 Bed/2.5 Bath Townhome in Palm Harbor with 1540 sq ft. of living space Welcome Home to the lovely Somerset community, The mature landscaping is so inviting! Community Pool to enjoy some fun in the

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1540 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8496336
    2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
    3. Contact David Lowrey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2712 14th Ct, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    $2,100.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

    2712 14th Ct Reduced More Like This

    Available for rent, in the heart of palm harbor, pinellas county, in the best rating schools, 2 bedrooms, 2 and a half bathrooms, 1344 sq ft, fully renovated townhouse, including washer and dryer, com

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1344 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495425
    2. Provided by FDI REALTY
    3. Contact Mina Khalil
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap