Active
    Property Photos
    7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    1. Image 1 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    2. Image 2 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    3. Image 3 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    4. Image 4 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    5. Image 5 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    6. Image 6 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    7. Image 7 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    8. Image 8 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    9. Image 9 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    10. Image 10 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    11. Image 11 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    12. Image 12 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    13. Image 13 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    14. Image 14 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    15. Image 15 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    16. Image 16 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    17. Image 17 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    18. Image 18 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    19. Image 19 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    20. Image 20 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    21. Image 21 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    22. Image 22 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    23. Image 23 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    24. Image 24 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    25. Image 25 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    26. Image 26 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    27. Image 27 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    28. Image 28 of 28 For 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,813

    Address: 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2, TAMPA, FL 33616

    Description

    Prices, specials and availability are subject to change, contact beforehand. Multiple floor plans available. Days on Market accrued is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. DISCOVER OUR TAMPA BAY RENTALS NOW OPEN! Marlowe South Tampa offers studio, one , two , and three bedroom apartments and townhomes feature stainless steel appliances, smart features, and community amenities youre sure to enjoy.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6242403 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 7210 Interbay Boulevard B2
    • Viewed: 212
    • Price: $2,813
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1151
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Days On Market: 602
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1151.00
    School Information
    • High School: Robinson-HB
    • Middle School: Madison-HB
    • School Elementary: Chiaramonte-HB
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Infinity, Lighting
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Association Name: Marlowe South Tampa
    • Association Phone: 813-922-0165
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33616 - Tampa
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 137041-0000
    • Unit Number: B2
    • Views: 212
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry, Management, Pool Maintenance
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 4104 Leila Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,750.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

    4104 Leila Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    South Tampa large Master Bedroom, is a beautiful addition. Pet friendly, single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,381 square feet of living space in a quiet neighborhood j

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1381 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466290
    2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Dougill
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3916 Iowa Avenue W, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $3,000.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

    3916 Iowa Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

    Open floor plan, clean and move in ready availability with this contemporary 3 bedroom 2 full bath single family home. Washer and dryer are included as well as lawn care. Fully renovated with shaker c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1309 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491246
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Karen Fate
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7002 Shamrock Road S, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $3,300.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

    7002 Shamrock Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

    **Showings begin on May 12th Move In ready on May 15th** Now available for rent in the highly desirable South Tampa area, this distinctive 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare blend of classic cha

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2485 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504376
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Skyler Warden
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6711 Cortez Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,650.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

    6711 Cortez Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming and beautifully updated South Tampa rental located at 6711 S Cortez St with an oversized backyard. This move in ready home features stylish modern updates throughout while maintaining a warm

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1462 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8507232
    2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
    3. Contact Shamyl Di Cristanziano
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7001 Interbay Boulevard 342, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,995.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    7001 Interbay Boulevard 342 More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the heart of desirable South Tampa! This spacious home features fresh interior paint, tile flooring throughout the m

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1776 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506419
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
    3. Contact Jessica Bridges
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7001 Interbay Boulevard 148, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,700.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

    7001 Interbay Boulevard 148 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Schooner Cove, a gated community in the heart of South Tampa known for its convenience and well maintained surroundings. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with an attached 1 car garage

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1561 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500167
    2. Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
    3. Contact Patrycja Henderson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7001 Interbay Boulevard 123, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,995.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

    7001 Interbay Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in a highly desirable gated community in South Tampa, Schooner Cove offers resort style amenities including a sparkling pool, fitness center and clubhouseall just minutes from MacDill Air Forc

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1776 sqft
    4. Approx. 1.00 acres
    1. MLSID: TB8503146
    2. Provided by XD REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Michael Ding
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4108 Montgomery Terrace, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $3,250.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

    4108 Montgomery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

    Charming South Tampa home with no HOA! This well maintained single story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,148 sq ft of comfortable living space. The interior features dura

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1148 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8501247
    2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Dougill
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7001 Interbay Boulevard 345, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,550.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    7001 Interbay Boulevard 345 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

    SOUTH TAMPA SCHOONER COVE COMMUNITY Welcome to this well maintained 2 story condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, with approximately 1,776 sq. ft. of comfortable living space.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1776 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8500305
    2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Andrew Dougill
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6713 Mascotte Street, TAMPA, FL 33616
    $2,800.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

    6713 Mascotte Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located in South Tampa, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers approximately 1,300 sq ft of living space, featuring a 3/2 main residence The main home includes three spacious bed

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1275 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502556
    2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
    3. Contact JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap