Searching on:
    1. School = Lake Forest Elementary School
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 33 Pine Trace Course, OCALA, FL 34472
    Farm / Ranch
    1. Price: $575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $264.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 316
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2177
    8. Acreage: 3.51 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: OM704512
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    6. High School: Forest High School
    7. Provided by: BEARING POINT REAL EST GROUP
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your private equestrian retreat. This property is a dream come true for horse lovers and those seeking a mini farm lifestyle. This beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home nes
    Details for 8002 62nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $429,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.28 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3480
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM719297
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Turning Leaf
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready and impressively spacious, this fully remodeled home boasts extensive upgrades, contemporary style, and elevated comfort in every room. Situated on a premium lot with just one direct nei
    Details for 902 130th Terrace, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $184.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1895
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: OM715942
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
    3. Zipcode: 34488
    4. Subdivision: Trails East
    5. Elementary School: East Marion Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Rare find!!! Become the owner of the only pool home available in lakeview woods, a gated community with lake access! Nestled in the ocala national forest, this home has a ton of recent upgrades includ
    Details for 67 Dogwood Drive Pass, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $117.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $354,250
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2791
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM718819
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Brand New Block Home construction. TEMP PRICE REDUCTION ON CONTRACT SIGNED NT 5 9 26. Estimated completion May/Jun barring any unforeseen setbacks in materials or labor. Spacious s
    Details for 8 Pine Trace Court, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $314,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $150.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $319,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 155
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2100
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: OM714671
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
    5. Elementary School: Maplewood Elementary School M
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: SOUTHERN ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Location location location >> motivated seller!!! ***new construction****. Ocala, fl voted best place to live by us news and world reports>>> you're dream home awaits you an
    Details for 8 Dogwood Drive Trail, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $325,250
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 147
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2442
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM715060
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    READY NOW. Brand New Block Home construction. Temp promo price reduction on contract signed NLT 5 9 26. Spacious split and open floorplan. House has a bonus room ideal for a study, home office, nurser
    Details for 57 Pine Trace Run, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $259,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1820
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: OM724390
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 18
    5. Elementary School: Legacy Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage. Spanning 1,380 sq. ft. under air, this open concept residence features elegant granite countertops, LVP flooring throughout, and cro
    Details for Hawthorne Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
    Land
    1. Price: $250,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $299,999
    3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
    4. Days On Market: 663
    5. Acreage: 54.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: Yes
    8. Wateraccess: Yes
    9. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
    10. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: GC523760
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32641
    4. Elementary School: Lake Forest Elementary School
    5. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln Middle School
    6. High School: Eastside High School AL
    7. Provided by: ALLIGATOR REALTY INC.
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Part of a 3 parcel assemblage spanning Newnans Lake lakefront from Earl Powers Park to Lake Shore Drive. Assemblage also includes direct access to SE Hawthorne Road. The following additional parcels a
    Details for 6925 Hemlock Road, OCALA, FL 34472
    Single Family
    1. Price: $248,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 46
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2490
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: OM721482
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: OCALA
    3. Zipcode: 34472
    4. Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 19
    5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
    6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
    7. High School: Forest High School
    8. Provided by: BUCKNER HOMES REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located at 6925 Hemlock Rd in Ocala, FL. Offering 1,855 square feet of comfortable living space, this home is designed with b
    Details for 209 47th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
    Single Family
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.29 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $239,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 210
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1710
    10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: GC534563
    1. County: ALACHUA
    2. City: GAINESVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 32641
    4. Subdivision: Ruthland Rep
    5. Elementary School: Lake Forest Elementary School
    6. High School: Eastside High School AL
    7. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Ruthland! Updated 4 Bedroom Home on Oversized Lot Move In Ready, No HOA fees. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home si
    XML Sitemap