Searching on:
- School = Cotee River
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2541
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885176
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: New Port Richey
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 03/22/26
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2535
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7878324
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Preserve
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7883180
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2168
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7885002
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Port Richey Land Co
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2610
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8465895
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Taylors Heights
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2201
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8453599
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Taylors Heights
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $377,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7879151
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Riverwalk Preserve
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $120.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,500
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882529
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tropic Shores
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 177
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2654
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: W7880681
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Lakewood Villas
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $328,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8494770
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Terrace
- Elementary School: Cotee River Elementary PO
- Middle School: Gulf Middle PO
- High School: Gulf High PO
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice