Searching on:
    1. School = Audubon Park K
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 207 Kings Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $770.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 229
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 4739
    8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6337304
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Charmont
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Step into a world where the timeless charm of Old Winter Park meets the pinnacle of modern luxury designed by Winter Park Design and masterfully crafted by renowned builder Vimaro
    Details for 1581 Forest Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $584.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5979
    8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1954
    MLS#: O6382377
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Ellno Willo
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Just steps from the charm and energy of Park Avenue, this exceptional Winter Park residence was completely rebuilt in 2018 by renowned custom builder Posada Homes, member of the elite Master Custom Bu
    Details for 1751 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,490,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $623.44 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 187
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5598
    8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6339739
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled just moments from the boutiques and cafs on Park Avenue, this newly completed masterpiece redefines Winter Park luxury living. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 0.30 acre lot, this residenc
    Details for 2040 Randall Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6085
    10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: O6386920
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Charmont
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Set along a picturesque brick street, 2040 Randall Circle is a beautifully crafted residence that pairs timeless architecture with elevated, designer finishes and a functional floor plan. Framed by ma
    Details for 1910 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,290,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $694.97 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4734
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6403246
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. High School: Winter Park High
    7. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    2026 PARADE OF HOMES ENTRY! Positioned on an expansive corner lot in the heart of Winter Park, this extraordinary new masterpiece is a true architectural statement, delivering a level of craftsmansh
    Details for 300 Interlachen Avenue 403, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Condominium
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $968.70 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
    4. Last Price Change: 10/15/24
    5. Days On Market: 613
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3355
    10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: O6238504
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Residences
    5. Building: Residences
    6. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    7. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    8. High School: Winter Park High
    9. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Luxury, location, and lifestyle beautifully come together at The Residences, one of downtown Winter Parks premier condominium communities. The building offers 24 hour concierge service, a rooftop pool
    Details for 141 Glenridge Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,250,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $421.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 44
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7714
    8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: O6393616
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Charmont
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Grand Southern charm and architectural elegance define this stately residence in one of Winter Parks most desirable neighborhoods, set along a quiet brick lined street just steps from Lake Chelton. P
    Details for 1821 Englewood Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,135,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $599.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 233
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 6
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5228
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6345085
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This stunning new contemporary residence, a five bedroom, five and a half bath home by the renowned Rex Tibbs Development, a custom builder for over 40 years, continues to set the standard for luxury
    Details for 457 New England Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,100,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $795.69 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 226
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Bldg sqft: 3896
    7. Acreage: 0.41 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1920
    MLS#: O6345511
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Winter Park
    5. Elementary School: Audubon Park K8
    6. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    7. High School: Winter Park High
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Nestled in the heart of downtown Winter Park, this beautifully maintained 1920s traditional residence captures the essence of Old Florida charm while offering the comfort of modern amenities. From the
    Details for 151 Oakwood Way, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $538.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 94
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5476
    8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6380037
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: WINTER PARK
    3. Zipcode: 32789
    4. Subdivision: Charmont
    5. Middle School: Audubon Park K 8
    6. High School: Winter Park High
    7. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 151 Oakwood Way, a beautifully executed residence by LunDev Custom Homes, set on a quiet, tree lined street in the heart of Winter Park. Blending timeless architecture with a clean transiti
    XML Sitemap