Active
    Property Photos
    125 Allison Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    18. Image 18 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    19. Image 19 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    20. Image 20 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    21. Image 21 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    22. Image 22 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    23. Image 23 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    24. Image 24 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    25. Image 25 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    26. Image 26 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    27. Image 27 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    28. Image 28 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    29. Image 29 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    30. Image 30 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    31. Image 31 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    32. Image 32 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    33. Image 33 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    34. Image 34 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    35. Image 35 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    36. Image 36 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    37. Image 37 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    38. Image 38 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    39. Image 39 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    40. Image 40 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    41. Image 41 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    42. Image 42 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    43. Image 43 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    44. Image 44 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    45. Image 45 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    46. Image 46 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    47. Image 47 of 47 For 125 Allison Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $400,000

    Address: 125 Allison Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897

•   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5149110 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 125 Allison Avenue
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $400,000
    • Price sqft: $200
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1992
    • Bldg sqft: 2000
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 7
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Tile
    • Living Area: 1524.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: City Limits, Sidewalk, Paved
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener, Off Street
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground, Screen Enclosure, Tile
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Fiber Optics, Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Park, Playground, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Association Management Group of Central FLA
    • Association Phone: 407-847-9950
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: DAVENPORT LAKES PHASE ONE PB 93 PGS 21 THRU 23 LOT 89
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-25-01-488043-000890
    • View: Pool
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 104 Vista Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $445,900.00 ($149.23 / sqft )

    104 Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 104 Vista Loop in Davenport, Floridaa beautifully maintained home offering comfort, convenience, and the best of Central Florida living. This inviting property features a spacious and funct

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2988 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386595
    2. Provided by ALLISON JAMES ESTATES & HOMES
    3. Contact Ge DeSouza DeSouza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Lazy Willow Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $430,000.00 ($126.73 / sqft )

    210 Lazy Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home nestled on a peaceful cul de sac in one of Davenports most desirable communities. Situated across from a lush green space with no front neighbors, thi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3393 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6332476
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    3. Contact Cindy Vachon
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 513 Bailey Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $449,000.00 ($160.36 / sqft )

    513 Bailey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Stunning, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the well maintained community of Hampton Estates. This spacious and beautifully updated property is move in ready and ideal as a primary res

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398870
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Kenny Medina
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 115 Castlemain Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $424,900.00 ($178.83 / sqft )

    115 Castlemain Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful corner lot home offers added privacy and a larger yard compared to similar models in the community. The property features a covered lanai overlooking the poolan upgrade that many homes

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389124
    2. Provided by HENTHORN REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact John Henthorn
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 459 Ballyshannon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $439,900.00 ($109.92 / sqft )

    459 Ballyshannon Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Spacious and versatile 8 bedroom, 5 bath pool home located in the heart of Davenport! This thoughtfully designed and fully furnished home offers two bedrooms on the main floor, multiple en suite bedro

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4002 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5109802
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Holly Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 638 Kensington Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $399,900.00 ($127.48 / sqft )

    638 Kensington Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to Highgate Park! This beautiful, spacious 2 story home with 2 car garage has just recently undergone selected seller renovations and improvements! The home features formal dining and living r

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3137 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404808
    2. Provided by JASON CRANE REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Jason Crane
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 210 Vista Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $469,900.00 ($157.26 / sqft )

    210 Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Disney Fireworks Views | High Performing Vacation Rental | No CDD | Low HOA | Experience the best of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 5 bed 4 bath two story home located in the highly des

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2988 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381203
    2. Provided by LOTUS DOOR REALTY
    3. Contact Jennifer De Vivo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 565 Ogelthorpe Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $465,000.00 ($67.14 / sqft )

    565 Ogelthorpe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Price improved seller motivated approved for short term rental airbnb, long term lease or primary residence. Low hoa fees, no cdd! Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 6926 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6321794
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jhoana Loyo Urrutia
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 105 Bailey Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $449,900.00 ($160.68 / sqft )

    105 Bailey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    POOL HOME + CORNER LOT + NEW ROOF COMING SOON! Welcome to this inviting corner lot pool home in a prime Central Florida location, just off Hwy 27 with quick access to 429, shopping, dining, and world

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2800 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5111133
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Holly Hernandez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 563 Bailey Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $439,900.00 ($155.44 / sqft )

    563 Bailey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful FULLY FURNISHED 5 bedroom, 4 bath WATERFRONT POOL HOME located in the desirable Hampton Lakes community known for its mature tree lined streets and convenient access to Central Floridas mo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2830 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396966
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jared Jones, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap