Active
    Property Photos
    712 Brayton Lane
    1. Image 1 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    2. Image 2 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    3. Image 3 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    4. Image 4 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    5. Image 5 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    6. Image 6 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    7. Image 7 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    8. Image 8 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    9. Image 9 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    10. Image 10 of 10 For 712 Brayton Lane
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

    Address: 712 Brayton Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897

    Description

    Beautiful house, tile was just installed trough the whole house, new garage door, new roof. Enjoy this 4 bedrooms with lots of space, an amazing kitchen for those who like to cook and entertain, it has a center island, lots of cabinets, closet pantry, and an eat in kitchen area, it's the heart of this home joining the family room and the formal dining and living areas. Split bedrooms for privacy. The master bedroom retreat includes a walk in closet and en suite bath with a spa with its large vanity, luxurious garden tub and separate shower. Fenced back yard. Legacy Park subdivision conveniently located near Posner Mall, Margarita Ville, Clermont, Disney World. Easy access to I 4 , within a short one hour drive to the west and NASA's space coast, Tampa, San Pete and Clearwater beaches. Fast approval: last 2 months paystubs, work and rental verification.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: S5145828 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 712 Brayton Lane
    • Viewed: 48
    • Price: $2,200
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2366
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 55
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1925.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Washer
    • Association Name: ARTEMISLIFESTYLES
    • Association Phone: (863) 256-5052
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 26-25-11-486253-004050
    • Views: 48
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 136 Grantham Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,075.00 ($0.38 / sqft )

    136 Grantham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Spacious Single story, single family home!! TIle and vinyl plank flooring throughout. Large yard, Great location!! Hurry!!. By APPT only.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 5502 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147227
    2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
    3. Contact Arnold Austria
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4031 Pucolo Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,450.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    4031 Pucolo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style.. Location.. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2627 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495876
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4037 Pucolo Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,450.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

    4037 Pucolo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2627 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8495955
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 232 Jerica Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    232 Jerica Lane More Like This

    Welcome to this Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home! Currently being renovated with partial new flooring, new paint and new appliances. This home features two spacious living areas and a open ki

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2301 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145827
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
    3. Contact Robin Martin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 520 Orista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,550.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

    520 Orista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    FOR RENT! No subleasing permitted! Available from May 1! Spacious and well maintained fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a split bedroom layout with two primary suites for added privacy.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1833 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392631
    2. Provided by ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
    3. Contact Sonia Jenkins
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 500 Highgate Park Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,500.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    500 Highgate Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Home with pool for Rent! Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with private poolready for you to move in and start enjoying right away! Previously lived in and well cared for, this property

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2507 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6335717
    2. Provided by D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
    3. Contact Teresa Dishington
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 276 Willow Bend Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,200.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    276 Willow Bend Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental home in the desirable Willow Bend community. Offered unfurnished, this spacious property features an open concept layout filled with natura

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2188 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147253
    2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE
    3. Contact Steven Silcock
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3079 Bella Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,450.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

    3079 Bella Vista Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style. Location. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2168 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8440695
    2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
    3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 242 Durango Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    242 Durango Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

    This property isn't just a house; it's a lifestyle waiting for you to embrace. With its prime location in the popular community of West Ridge, Imagine spending your weekends relaxing by your private p

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1569 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5143487
    2. Provided by CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marina Quintanilla
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 362 Casa Verano Ln, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
    $2,200.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

    362 Casa Verano Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover this stunning home in Bella Verano, Davenport! Built in 2019, this property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient garage. Enjoy a modern kitchen, bright living spac

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1641 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5142108
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Oliver Muro
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap